Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, August 13, 2017
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
C4- CAMDEN COUNTY PROSPECTS
1 - 7
C1- RBI RAPTORS (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 11U (finalist)
8 - 0
A1- LEVITTOWN WEST TIGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
C2- PA SHOCKERS
0 - 4
C3- CAPE RIPTIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
H4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 5
H1- MIZUNO ACES NATIONAL 2018
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
H2- LONG ISLAND STRONG BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 10
H3- PHILLY BLUESOX (Blue pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
C4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U GREEN
1 - 21
C1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
A4- TEAM BEAST GRAY
3 - 5
A1- PROSWING PRIDE NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A3- RI FIGHTING IRISH
5 - 10
A6- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
A2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
11 - 2
A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
J4- TEAM COLOSSAL
2 - 9
J1- BBA EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
J2- BRONX BOMBERS (Blue bracket CHAMPIONS)
8 - 0
J3- SOUTHERN TIER THUNDER 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
C2- RE RED
10 - 7
C3- DELAWARE ROCKETS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
E4- KEYSTONE NATIONALS 2018
1 - 7
E1- EAGLEVILLE PHILLIES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A4- SOUTH SHORE JR. CRAWFISH
11 - 12
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 11U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
E2- EAST COAST JAYS
1 - 6
E3- FAA PHOENIX (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
F4- NEW YORK GRAYS
0 - 11
F1- PRO SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
F2- NORTHEAST OUTLAWS
1 - 15
F3- FULL CIRCUIT POWER (Blue pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
E4- TITUS SPORTS BASEBALL
4 - 4
E1- BASEBALL U NY BEN (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(2017) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD
v
18U Wood Bat Finale
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2017) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U
v
18U WOOD BAT FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
B4- PBP DRILLERS PURPLE
8 - 9
B1- PROSWING PRIDE GOLD (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A5- OZONE HOWARD STARS (CHAMPIONS)
4 - 2
A6- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
B2- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY NAVY
1 - 14
B3- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
D4- BBA EXPOS (CHAMPIONS)
11 - 7
D1- LONG ISLAND TIGERS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
D2- MID-STATE MAVERICKS RED
9 - 3
D3- MIDVILLE DODGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
E2- SJ SEAHAWKS BASEBALL
3 - 13
E3- ALL IN BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
D3- PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND PREP TEAM (Red pool winner)
3 - 0
C1- RBI RAPTORS (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 11u Boys of Summer
A5- OZONE HOWARD STARS (CHAMPIONS)
9 - 8
A2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 11U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
H3- PHILLY BLUESOX (Blue pool winner)
3 - 7
I1- LVBA PROSPECTS ( Blue pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
E1- BASEBALL U NY BEN (pool winner)
9 - 8
C1- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN SELECT (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
G2- NORTHERN VALLEY HURRICANES (Blue pool winner)
4 - 6
F3- FULL CIRCUIT POWER (Blue pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
E3- FAA PHOENIX (Red pool winner)
3 - 8
A4- TACONIC RANGERS NATIONAL (Red bracket CHAMPIONS)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
B1- UPPER DECK ELITE (Red pool winner)
7 - 1
D3- PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND PREP TEAM (Red pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
J2- BRONX BOMBERS (Blue bracket CHAMPIONS)
8 - 3
I1- LVBA PROSPECTS ( Blue pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
A2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
7 - 0
E1- BASEBALL U NY BEN (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
D4- BBA EXPOS (CHAMPIONS)
10 - 9
B1- PROSWING PRIDE GOLD (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
B1- UPPER DECK ELITE (Red pool winner)
1 - 6
A4- TACONIC RANGERS NATIONAL (Red bracket CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/17) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
J2- BRONX BOMBERS (Blue bracket CHAMPIONS)
6 - 2
F3- FULL CIRCUIT POWER (Blue pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/17) 13u Boys of Summer
A2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner)
5 - 8
D4- BBA EXPOS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Calendar
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9