Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, August 13, 2020
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES
1 - 10
H1- ZOOM BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
0 - 8
A1- CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES
2 - 14
H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS
0 - 7
B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U (RED Pool B Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
5 - 5
K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
A1- CB RAIDERS
8 - 1
A3- ROCHESTER FURY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 (RED Pool C Winner)
4 - 3
C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER
2 - 19
K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 (PURPLE Pool Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED
7 - 1
B1- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME
4 - 8
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
E5- TEAM PAC 16U
3 - 7
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
C1- PA SHOCKERS 2023
12 - 2
C3- BASEBALL U NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
N2- VICTUS VANDALS
4 - 11
N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL (OPTS out of playoffs)
16 - 1
K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 (BLUE Pool H Winner)
1 - 5
H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES
Complete
JCBA #1
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
16U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
v
16U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
Super 16
v
16U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks 16U Gold
v
16U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks 17/18U
v
17U Mid Atlantic Reg
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17
v
17U Mid Atlantic Reg
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS
7 - 7
F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U
8 - 1
D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner))
6 - 5
M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions)
5 - 2
N1- MVP 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
L4- TKR REDS
0 - 7
L5- MA SHOW
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U
7 - 5
G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 (BLUE Pool I Winner)
7 - 1
I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
E1- US ELITE NJ 2022 (YELLOW Bracket CHAMPIONS))
4 - 3
E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
4 - 3
M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 1
J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS
5 - 3
G1- NY BLUEBIRDS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
D1- NEW YORK PROSPECTS
3 - 8
D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
5 - 6
F3- BEAST 2022 (YELLOW Pool F Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL
7 - 2
I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023
0 - 3
N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U (PURPLE Bracket Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022
0 - 2
L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (PURPLE Pool L Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
J2- SYRACUSE ELITE
6 - 2
J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT
1 - 9
J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI (BLUE Pool J Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
L5- MA SHOW
5 - 5
L1- NY STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/10/20) 16u BCP
M4- LI STORM
0 - 6
M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (PURPLE Pool M Winner))
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5