Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Wednesday, August 14, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/12/19) 16u BCP F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner) 2 - 2 F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP E4- LVBA PROSPECTS 6 - 4 E1- SNE WAVE 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I4- HV BULLDOGS 6 - 6 I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 1 - 7 G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP L5- TEAM PAC 16U 3 - 15 L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021 Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE 6 - 6 F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 9 E2- TEAM PAC 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) 8 - 1 I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner) 10 - 0 G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021 0 - 9 L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT 1 - 8 L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT 13 - 9 F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP E2- TEAM PAC 15U 2 - 6 E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 2 - 1 I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY 3 - 8 G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP A4- ASTORIA STORM 2 - 14 A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP L5- TEAM PAC 16U 3 - 13 L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 1 - 14 I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 3 - 10 I4- HV BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner) 1 - 10 I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U 8 - 3 B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES 3 - 10 A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN 2 - 10 C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 5 - 3 H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL 12 - 3 H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner) 10 - 4 J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 6 - 8 B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) 7 - 1 D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO 10 - 4 D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020 Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner) 10 - 0 A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020 2 - 4 C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK 10 - 4 J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 1 - 11 B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner) 7 - 3 C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO 3 - 15 D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN 8 - 10 C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U 2 - 1 J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 2 - 15 H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/12/19) 16u BCP D4- NY GOTHAMS 2 - 6 D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020 Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use