Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, August 2, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 5 - 7 E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer B1- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) 12 - 0 B3- WALL WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer D4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 0 - 5 D1- NH CANNONS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE PURPLE 6 - 7 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer E1- ALL IN BASEBALL 0 - 4 E3- CT EDGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer C4- A'S PROSPECTS NATIONAL 4 - 1 C1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer B2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 8 - 2 B4- NY PROSPECTS CAPO Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 7 G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer G3- NY/PA STAMPEDE 7 - 7 G4- AD TITANS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer C2- CK CARDINALS 0 - 4 C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer C2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 5 - 8 C4- FREEDOM BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer F3- NOVAK POWERHOUSE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 7 F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) 12 - 12 B3- WR BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) 10 - 0 F4- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer F1- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 1 - 21 F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 9 - 7 F2- CT GRIND CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer B2- GREENE COUNTY OUTLAWS 0 - 14 B4- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use