Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, August 2, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer A2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA 5 - 7 A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 10u Boys of Summer DIAMOND JACKS 10U (Finalist) 1 - 10 SCHUYLKILL COUNTY BREAKER BOYS BASEBALL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) 3 - 0 B3- DRILLERS BASEBALL NY 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 1 - 9 B1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer A4- BASEBALL U CT GREY 8 - 9 A1- LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 10u Boys of Summer DECK DOGS 10U 10 - 2 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer C2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 4 - 9 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U (RED Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer B2- PS2 ACADEMY 1 - 22 B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (RED Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer B4- HV GLADIATORS 4 - 21 B1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer A2- CB RAIDERS 3 - 7 A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 15 - 1 A1- LONG ISLAND SCRAPPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer B4- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ ORANGE 4 - 7 B1- PRO SKILLS 15U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer B2- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Finalist) 7 - 3 B3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer C4- ALL STARS ACADEMY SELECT 15U 3 - 2 C1- BASEBALL U NY Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer D4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 3 - 7 D1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 12 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 8 - 3 C3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer C4- STATE LINERS BASEBALL 14U 0 - 11 C1- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer D2- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 15U (BLUE Champions) 10 - 5 D3- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer A2- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL 11U NAVY 24 - 0 A3- EAST COAST KHAOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer E4- BASEBALL U CT WHITE 5 - 3 E1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  Baseball U Tournamen Result Pending Monmouth University  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer E2- FIVESTAR NY (BLUE Pool Winner) 17 - 7 E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 2 - 15 B1- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer G4- BASEBALL U JERSEY SI 3 - 7 G1- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer B2- BLUECLAWS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U (Champions) 10 - 2 A3- DBI CUBS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer G2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (BLUE Finalist) 6 - 6 G3- SMASH IT SPORTS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B5- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Pool B Winner) 15 - 1 B3- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer F4- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL 3 - 15 F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 14 - 4 E3- SOUTH JERSEY ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B3- NY GOTHAMS 5 - 8 B4- NJ AXEMEN SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) 10 - 0 D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer E4- BASEBALL U NY 0 - 14 E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS (RED Finalist) 6 - 5 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 14U (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B6- MANALAPAN BRAVES BLUE 2 - 10 B5- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer F2- NJ RISING REBELS RED 4 - 5 F3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer D2- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 15U (BLUE Champions) 3 - 2 F4- WLADYKA CHAP (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) 4 - 1 C4- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer D4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 1 - 15 D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE 11 - 3 D3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (RED Champions) 6 - 2 A3- SJ YOUNG GUNS (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer B5- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Pool B Winner) 5 - 14 B1- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer E2- FIVESTAR NY (BLUE Pool Winner) 2 - 7 G2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (BLUE Finalist) Complete JCBA #1  
(07/31/20) 15u Boys of Summer D2- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 15U (BLUE Champions) 5 - 0 G2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (BLUE Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/31/20) 12u Boys of Summer B2- GARDEN STATE DUCKS GREEN (Finalist) 4 - 5 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer D1- BEAST CRIMSON (Finalist) 2 - 12 C2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/31/20) 14u Boys of Summer F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions) 4 - 3 E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/31/20) 11u Boys of Summer A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions) 4 - 3 B1- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use