Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, August 21, 2020
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
3 - 11
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
A1- ASBA WHITE
7 - 0
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions)
4 - 2
B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
5 - 2
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U CUERVO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
1 - 7
D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
A3- NJ YANKEES
0 - 16
A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist)
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
DOWNINGTOWN BASEBALL CLUB BANDITS 14U
5 - 4
NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Bundt Park
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
L3- TEEL RAVENS
6 - 4
L4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
I1- BELL RINGERS 16U RED
1 - 1
I3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool I/J Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions)
10 - 0
B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB
0 - 14
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
G1- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 (Pool G/H Champions)
14 - 0
G3- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
G2- BEAST 2022
5 - 1
G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
5 - 1
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U CUERVO
Complete
Bundt Park
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED
2 - 3
B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
A1- ASBA WHITE
9 - 2
A3- NJ YANKEES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
1 - 15
A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
CB RAIDERS (Finalist)
5 - 2
INDIAN VALLEY STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
N2- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Champions Pool M/N)
8 - 0
N4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLUE 2023s
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U
6 - 3
I4- ASBA RED
Complete
Railroad Field
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17
v
Super 17 Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks 17/18U
v
Super 17 Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
Super 16
v
Super 16 Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks 16U Gold
v
Super 16 Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
Super 16 Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS
10U DIAMOND JACKS
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14
v
Summer Fianle
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
Summer Fianle
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
Q3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL (Pool Q Winner)
7 - 1
Q4- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE
Complete
Bundt Park
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS
3 - 4
D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
L1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022's (Pool K/L Champions)
4 - 3
L2- ELITE SQUAD NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
NORTHEAST PRIDE
0 - 13
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
CB RAIDERS (Finalist)
4 - 2
DOWNINGTOWN BASEBALL CLUB BANDITS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
C4- PA BELL RINGERS (Pool C/D Finalist)
8 - 2
C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS GREEN
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
J2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE
0 - 9
J4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
P1- TEAM CRUSH TIRADO
11 - 1
P2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
Complete
Bundt Park
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
3 - 11
D4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Pool C/D Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
C2- NJ GIANTS
3 - 2
C3- POWERBALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
INDIAN VALLEY STORM
7 - 12
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
2 - 11
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
H1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
6 - 2
H2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
J1- STARS BASEBALL 16U WRIGHTE (Pool I/J Champions)
5 - 3
J3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023
Complete
Railroad Field
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
K3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT
4 - 4
K4- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
P3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U
0 - 0
P4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (Pool O/P Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
K1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U
3 - 9
K2- HV BULLDOGS (Pool K/L Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
Q1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Opts Out Of Playoffs)
3 - 4
Q2- BASEBALL U PA - HARTLEY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
F1- STARS BASEBALL 16U STEINBERG (Pool E/F Finalist)
3 - 4
F2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
M3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (Finalist Pool M/N)
6 - 3
M4- TEAM CRUSH PATRICK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
M1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
1 - 0
M2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022
2 - 7
R4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
H3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK
2 - 0
H4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (Pool G/H Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
F3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY
16 - 0
F4- SENIOR HAWKS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
E1- LEGKICK NATION
2 - 6
E2- MVP 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
E3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (Pool E/F Champions)
8 - 6
E4- TTS PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
S1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS
1 - 9
S3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
S2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U
1 - 5
S4- ASBA NAVY (Pool Q/R/S Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational
R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
1 - 1
R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U ( Pool Q/R/S Champions))
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5