Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, August 24, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 1 - 7 CLIFTON RED HAWKS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale NY PROSPECTS CAPO (Champions) 9 - 0 ASBA CHERRY HILL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale A1- DREAM CHASERS SELECT 3 - 8 A3- HARRISBURG HORNETS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale B1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE 1 - 10 B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 15U NATIONAL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale B3- CECIL SKIPJACKS 9 - 8 B4- ELITE FLEET Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale A1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 11U 2 - 12 A3- MORRIS TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale A1- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS 1 - 10 A2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN (Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 3 - 4 REAL BALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale NY PROSPECTS CAPO (Champions) 4 - 3 AXEMEN 12U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale A1- DREAM CHASERS SELECT 9 - 6 A2- DELMARVA ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale B1- ROCHESTER COUGARS ELITE 7 - 5 B3- CECIL SKIPJACKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 15U NATIONAL (pool winner) 5 - 2 B4- ELITE FLEET Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale A1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 11U 16 - 2 A2- FLORENCE GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale B1- SC BULLDOGS 0 - 7 B2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale CLIFTON RED HAWKS (finalist) 3 - 2 BEAST CRIMSON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale ASBA CHERRY HILL 2 - 18 CONNECTICUT TITANS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale A3- HARRISBURG HORNETS (Champions) 8 - 0 A4- TITANS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale A1- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS 12 - 0 A3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale A2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN (Champions) 9 - 1 A4- TEAM STEEL JUNIOR CLIPPERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale A3- MORRIS TITANS 2 - 12 A4- RENEGADES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale C5- YOUTH SERVICE BLUE DEVILS 6 - 4 C6- SJ HAWKS PROSPECT TEAM (finalist) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale REAL BALLERS 1 - 7 NY PROSPECTS-PINEIRO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/23/19) 12u Summer Finale AXEMEN 12U SELECT 2 - 0 CONNECTICUT TITANS (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale A2- DELMARVA ACES 5 - 8 A4- TITANS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale B1- SC BULLDOGS 10 - 2 B3- LI BASEBALL- SOUTAR Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale B2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) 5 - 0 B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale A2- FLORENCE GOLD 1 - 13 A4- RENEGADES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale C5- GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE (finalist) 11 - 3 C6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete JCBA #1  
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale BEAST CRIMSON 1 - 17 BASEBALL U PA - KROPA (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale B1- HIT BRIGADE 10 - 2 B2- REDBLACKS BASEBALL 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale C1- VALLEY DUTCHMEN 9 - 1 C3- JERSEY SHORE WAVE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale C1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 4 - 6 C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale C4- TICKETBASH JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 2 - 5 C6- SJ HAWKS PROSPECT TEAM (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale B3- ASBA CHERRY HILL (finalist) 9 - 1 B4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale A3- WESTCHESTER ACADEMY 7 - 2 A4- TEAM STEEL JUNIOR CLIPPERS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/23/19) 14u Summer Finale NY PROSPECTS-PINEIRO 1 - 15 BASEBALL U PA - KROPA (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale B1- HIT BRIGADE 5 - 7 B3- ASBA CHERRY HILL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale C2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) 8 - 0 C5- YOUTH SERVICE BLUE DEVILS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 13U WHITE 2 - 5 C4- OIL CITY BASEBALL (CRIPYN) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale C2- BLOOMFIELD BOMBERS (pool winner) 5 - 3 C5- GENERALS BASEBALL BLUE (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/23/19) 11u Summer Finale B2- REDBLACKS BASEBALL 11U 9 - 8 B4- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale B3- LI BASEBALL- SOUTAR 6 - 10 B4- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale C3- JERSEY SHORE WAVE 1 - 15 C4- TICKETBASH JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/23/19) 15u Summer Finale C1- VALLEY DUTCHMEN 2 - 9 C2- RCBC NATIONALS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale C4- OIL CITY BASEBALL (CRIPYN) 4 - 7 C6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/23/19) 13u Summer Finale C1- TEAM STEEL GOLD 10 - 1 C3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 13U WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use