Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2018>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, August 3, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat C5- TCB 18U KENNEDY (RED Pool Winner) 1 - 3 D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat A4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (RED Pool Winner) 1 - 3 B2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat F4- NJ MARLINS (GOLD Pool Winner) 3 - 6 H1- BAYSIDE YANKEES (GOLD Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat E1- BELL RINGERS 17U (GOLD Pool Winner) 3 - 2 G1- NY SWARM (GOLD Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions) 5 - 1 B3- BASEBALL U NY 15U LLOYD Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat K2- PHILLY BANDITS 16U (BLUE Pool Winner) 6 - 1 I2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat J1- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (BLUE Pool Winner) 8 - 0 L4- TCB 18U SUSI (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2019 (GREEN Pool Winner) 8 - 0 Q2- BLACKHAWKS (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat O1- EAST COAST JAYS (BLACK Pool Winner) 2 - 10 N4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2019 UNDERCLASS (BLACK Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer B2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 2 B4- NJ DIAMOND PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat B2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (RED Pool Winner) 3 - 4 D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat E1- BELL RINGERS 17U (GOLD Pool Winner) 7 - 8 H1- BAYSIDE YANKEES (GOLD Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat S2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (GREEN Pool Winner) 1 - 0 R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2019 (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat P1- LI TITANS 17U PARSO (BLACK Pool Winner) 2 - 0 M1- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (BLACK Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 3 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  14u BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  14u BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat J1- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (BLUE Pool Winner) 9 - 1 K2- PHILLY BANDITS 16U (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer B1- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS (Pool Winner) 10 - 0 B2- CONNECTICUT TORNADOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer D1- LVBA PROSPECTS 3 - 2 D3- HAMMERHEADS BASEBALL 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat T3- ACADEMY BASEBALL (GREEN Pool Winner) 3 - 8 U3- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat P1- LI TITANS 17U PARSO (BLACK Pool Winner) 5 - 6 N4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2019 UNDERCLASS (BLACK Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer C2- TERRIERS 4 - 19 C4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 15U SELECT (Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer F1- CT GRIND CAROLINA 0 - 5 F3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer B2- CONNECTICUT TORNADOS 3 - 5 B4- TEAM DUGOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer D2- BUFFALO BOLTS (Pool Winner) 8 - 6 D4- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat S2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (GREEN Pool Winner) 0 - 2 U3- ADIRONDACK HEAT 2019 (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer F2- STEEL CITY SELECT 4 - 8 F4- BASEBALL U NY 14U LLOYD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer C2- VENOM ELITE 7 - 4 C4- FINGER LAKES FALCONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer G1- PHILADELPHIA REDS 8 - 8 G3- NY HEAT BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer F1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 1 F2- NIAGARA THUNDER WOLVES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer B1- RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS (Pool Winner) 20 - 3 B3- FIRST MOVE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer E1- HARDBALL NY 0 - 9 E2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer C1- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS (YELLOW Pool Winner) 1 - 0 C3- CT RIVALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer F3- TYA CRUSH (Pool Winner) 11 - 1 F4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 15U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer C4- FINGER LAKES FALCONS 10 - 2 C1- SOUTH PLAINFIELD TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer E1- FALCONS BASEBALL SHOWCASE 8 - 0 E3- BASEBALL U PA Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer D1- STEEL SPORTS 14U WHITE (YELLOW Pool Winner) 12 - 1 D3- CRIMSON PRIDE BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer B3- FIRST MOVE 0 - 13 B4- TEAM DUGOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/18) 15u Boys of Summer E3- RCBC NATIONALS 9 - 8 E4- SLUGGERS FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer C2- DE ROCKETS 1 - 8 C4- BASEBALL U NY 14U DAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer D2- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS 3 - 7 D4- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/18) 12u Boys of Summer C2- VENOM ELITE 1 - 2 C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/03/18) 14u Boys of Summer E2- RCBC NATIONALS (RED Bracket Champions) 11 - 2 E4- TACONIC RANGERS Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use