Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, August 3, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer A1- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY 8 - 0 A3- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - COMMESSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES (Champions) 6 - 5 RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) 6 - 5 A4- WARTHOGS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer E1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - ROBINS 6 - 1 E3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer E2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES WHITE 7 - 12 E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer OIL CITY BANDITS 10U CRISPYN 8 - 8 CENTRAL PERK 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) 5 - 5 A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer D1- NH CANNONS 13U 5 - 15 D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE PURPLE Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer A1- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 8 A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer RCBC NATIONALS NICHILO (finalist) 16 - 6 NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer A3- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - COMMESSO 0 - 3 A4- WARTHOGS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer E1- ALL IN BASEBALL 2 - 2 E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer E3- CT EDGE 0 - 2 E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 14 - 9 A4- CAPITAL DISTRICT RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer B1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 6 - 1 B2- LI TITANS WHITE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) 1 - 9 D4- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer E3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 5 - 12 E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Torpey  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 9 - 1 F3- NOVAK POWERHOUSE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) 13 - 0 B2- GREENE COUNTY OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 12 - 9 F4- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) 6 - 4 A3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 14 - 7 A4- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer B3- WR BOMBERS 4 - 5 B4- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer C1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 14U 6 - 2 C3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer E1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - ROBINS 5 - 6 E2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES WHITE Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) 10 - 4 G4- AD TITANS 15U Complete Torpey  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer D1- NH CANNONS 13U 2 - 12 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer A1- HIT BRIGADE (Champions) 14 - 4 A2- MID HUDSON TIGERS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer D2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE PURPLE 10 - 1 D4- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer C1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 5 - 7 C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer C2- CK CARDINALS 12 - 4 C4- A'S PROSPECTS NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer A3- HAZLET HAWKS 4 - 3 A4- BRONX BLUE DEVILS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 9 - 1 E3- CT EDGE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 7 - 3 G3- NY/PA STAMPEDE Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) 1 - 0 B4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Torpey  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer B1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 7 - 0 B3- GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer A1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 0 - 11 A2- OIL CITY BANDITS MS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer B2- LI TITANS WHITE 4 - 8 B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer C1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 14U 0 - 14 C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer C3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 1 - 2 C4- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer C1- NEW MILFORD CYCLONES (pool winner) 6 - 1 C3- DT 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer A3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 10 - 0 A4- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer B1- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - DITONDO 0 - 10 B2- BASEBALL U PA Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer C1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK 4 - 6 C2- CK CARDINALS Complete Torpey  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer F1- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 0 - 3 F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer B1- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) 6 - 3 B2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer F2- CT GRIND CAROLINA 0 - 1 F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer D1- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY JV WHITE 0 - 10 D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer D3- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES 10 - 2 D4- PROSWING PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer B3- WALL WOLFPACK 6 - 11 B4- NY PROSPECTS CAPO Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer B3- GAINS RAWLINGS 0 - 7 B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) 8 - 0 C4- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) 10 - 2 C4- A'S PROSPECTS NATIONAL Complete Torpey  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer B1- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - DITONDO 2 - 3 B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer C1- NEW MILFORD CYCLONES (pool winner) 5 - 5 C2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer B2- BASEBALL U PA 1 - 8 B4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer D1- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY JV WHITE 0 - 1 D3- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) 3 - 3 D4- PROSWING PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer C3- DT 12U 3 - 24 C4- FREEDOM BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use