Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Monday, August 3, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN 0 - 8 I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ 0 - 7 O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U 5 - 5 N4- PA STARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist) 9 - 1 M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner) 4 - 2 L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 2 - 12 A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist) 4 - 2 H5- TTS PROSPECTS Complete Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN 6 - 0 K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U 4 - 1 O2- WNY PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 7 N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 6 - 9 M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs) 0 - 4 L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 8 - 0 A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner) 2 - 1 J5- PS2 ACADEMY Complete Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK 2 - 2 M5- DBI CUBS Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner) 6 - 5 I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT 2 - 4 I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE 9 - 2 H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 3 - 4 H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 2 - 0 B2- THE CLUBHOUSE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 7 - 1 L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete Railroad Field  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  18U BPC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N4- PA STARS 3 - 5 N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions) Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K1- BASEBALL U MD 7 - 3 K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner) 3 - 2 K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U 1 - 12 J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS 3 - 3 J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B3- LEGKICK NATION 1 - 6 B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner) 3 - 2 O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U Complete Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 2 - 0 P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS 1 - 1 S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist) 2 - 0 S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY 3 - 7 D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 0 - 4 E2- TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 3 - 4 C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner) 0 - 2 Q5- HV BULLDOGS Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 5 - 2 R2- LI TITANS MESSINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 0 - 8 R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD 0 - 1 D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner) 7 - 0 E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs) 14 - 0 C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P1- US ELITE NJ 17U C P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs)) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE C P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner) C F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U R F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY R S5-TEAM PAC 18U Rescheduled JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U 3 - 1 Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 0 - 2 Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO 0 - 15 G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 3 - 5 G4- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions) 4 - 3 R5- NEXGEN ELITE Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use