Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, August 30, 2020
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/28/20) 13u Summer Finale
A2- MAKINA BASEBALL
3 - 9
A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/28/20) 11u Summer Finale
B1- NORTH ROCKLAND BULLDOGS
3 - 2
B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/28/20) 13u Summer Finale
A4- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U
6 - 8
A1- CB RAIDERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
D4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (Finalist B vs D Pool))
8 - 0
D1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
D2- NJ MARLINS 2021/2022
4 - 10
D3- BPC OILERS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/28/20) 09u Summer Finale
B4- RAIDERS BASEBALL CLUB
7 - 9
B1- LEGENDS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
B4- MANALAPAN BRAVES
0 - 2
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM (Champions B vs D Pool)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/28/20) 13u Summer Finale
B4- MID-STATE MAVERICKS RED
4 - 3
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/28/20) 11u Summer Finale
B4- MID-STATE MAVERICKS
5 - 8
B1- NORTH ROCKLAND BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/28/20) 13u Summer Finale
B2- PRD GHOST (Finalist)
14 - 5
B3- BPC OILERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
C4- TRIPLE CROWN BASEBALL
5 - 11
C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Finalist A vs C Pool)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
C2- NJ MARLINS 17U
1 - 3
C3- TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/28/20) 09u Summer Finale
B2- KBC CARDINALS (Champions)
14 - 0
B3- POUGHKEEPSIE LIGHTNING 9U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
B2- ENGLEWOOD RAIDERS
8 - 9
B3- NJ MARLINS 16U
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/28/20) 13u Summer Finale
C4- KEYSTONE OUTLAWS
6 - 15
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/28/20) 11u Summer Finale
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist)
6 - 1
B3- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/28/20) 13u Summer Finale
C2- TACONIC RANGERS
0 - 7
C3- CT TITANS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
C4- FIVE STAR NY
2 - 11
C1- ALLSTARS 15U (Champions C vs D Pools)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
4 - 9
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/28/20) 09u Summer Finale
A4- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS 9UA
8 - 16
A1- 9U RENEGADES BLUE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
3 - 2
A1- IRISH BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13
v
SUMMER FINALE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
15U Summer Finale
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14
v
15U Summer Finale
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
15U Summer Fianle
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17
v
Super 17 Invite Wk 2
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
v
ODU Team Camp (Tent)
Result Pending
Old Dominion University
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM (Champions B vs D Pool)
4 - 0
D4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 (Finalist B vs D Pool))
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/28/20) 11u Summer Finale
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist)
7 - 0
B4- MID-STATE MAVERICKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
D2- MVP BEAST 2023 AMERICAN
3 - 6
D3- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 15U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
C2- NYC RISING STARS
11 - 10
C3- MVP BEAST 2023 NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
B4- OUT OF THE PARK CYCLONES (Finalist A vs B Pools)
6 - 1
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/28/20) 09u Summer Finale
A2- ASBA
18 - 15
A3- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS 9U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
B2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA
9 - 0
B3- NY PROSPECTS-PINEIRO
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
D4- TACONIC RANGERS (Finalist C vs D Pools)
7 - 3
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/28/20) 11u Summer Finale
A4- USANJ STARS (Champions)
7 - 1
A1- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/28/20) 13u Summer Finale
B2- PRD GHOST (Finalist)
3 - 1
C3- CT TITANS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
13 - 2
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
A1- IRISH BASEBALL
12 - 4
A2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/28/20) 09u Summer Finale
B2- KBC CARDINALS (Champions)
8 - 5
A1- 9U RENEGADES BLUE (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
3 - 1
A3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
A4- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK
3 - 3
A1- SJ ELITE ORANGE (Champions A vs B Pools)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/28/20) 11u Summer Finale
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
4 - 14
A3- MONTGOMERY GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/28/20) 13u Summer Finale
A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE (Champions)
10 - 3
B2- PRD GHOST (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/28/20) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat
C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Finalist A vs C Pool)
3 - 4
A3- PA STARS (Champions A vs C Pool)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0 - 7
B2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
B3- NY PROSPECTS-PINEIRO
10 - 2
B4- OUT OF THE PARK CYCLONES (Finalist A vs B Pools)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
A1- SJ ELITE ORANGE (Champions A vs B Pools)
7 - 1
B4- OUT OF THE PARK CYCLONES (Finalist A vs B Pools)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/28/20) 11u Summer Finale
A4- USANJ STARS (Champions)
4 - 1
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/28/20) 15u Summer Finale
C1- ALLSTARS 15U (Champions C vs D Pools)
8 - 4
D4- TACONIC RANGERS (Finalist C vs D Pools)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Calendar
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5