Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, August 4, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) 2 - 0 B1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer A1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 9 - 4 A3- HAZLET HAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer B2- LI TITANS WHITE 7 - 0 B3- GAINS RAWLINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer A4- ATLANTIC BASEBALL CLUB MARINERS 7 - 13 A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS 4 - 5 NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer CENTRAL PERK 10U 9 - 9 RCBC NATIONALS NICHILO (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer A2- OIL CITY BANDITS MS (Champions) 12 - 2 A4- BRONX BLUE DEVILS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer F4- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2022 1 - 16 F1- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer F2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 0 - 5 F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 4 - 15 A3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer A4- BRONX BLUE DEVILS 13 - 3 A1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer E2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES WHITE 1 - 8 E3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) 7 - 7 E1- LONG ISLAND BASEBALL - ROBINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES (Champions) 11 - 1 OIL CITY BANDITS 10U CRISPYN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer RICHMOND COUNTY AMERICANS 1 - 11 CENTRAL PERK 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer A2- OIL CITY BANDITS MS (Champions) 15 - 1 A3- HAZLET HAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) 9 - 6 F1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer F2- CT GRIND CAROLINA 5 - 3 F3- NOVAK POWERHOUSE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer B4- NY GOTHAMS 10 - 2 B1- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - DITONDO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer B4- NY PROSPECTS CAPO 0 - 10 B1- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer B2- BASEBALL U PA 1 - 11 B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) 10 - 2 G3- NY/PA STAMPEDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer OIL CITY BANDITS 10U CRISPYN 0 - 5 RCBC NATIONALS NICHILO (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer NY GOTHAMS 5 - 8 HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer B2- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES 10 - 3 B3- WALL WOLFPACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer A4- WARTHOGS 15U 9 - 1 A1- DOWNTOWN BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) 2 - 4 A3- NEW ENGLAND PREMIER - COMMESSO Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Boys of Summer Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 14U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11u Gold  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 11s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 12s  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u Gold  v  BOYS OF SUMMER Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer C4- DHAA KNIGHTS 14U 9 - 1 C1- WARRIOR BASEBALL NY 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer A4- CAPITAL DISTRICT RAIDERS 8 - 9 A1- HIT BRIGADE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) 12 - 4 C3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer G4- AD TITANS 15U 7 - 11 G1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 10u Boys of Summer HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES (Champions) 8 - 4 RCBC NATIONALS NICHILO (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer B4- RCBC NATIONALS 7 - 11 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer A2- MID HUDSON TIGERS 11U 1 - 11 A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 2 D3- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer D4- PROSWING PRIDE 6 - 5 D1- GENERALS BASEBALL ACADEMY JV WHITE Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) 14 - 0 A1- LUMBERKINGS (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer C4- FREEDOM BASEBALL 3 - 11 C1- NEW MILFORD CYCLONES (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer E4- NH CANNONS 14U (GOLD pool winner) 3 - 4 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) 8 - 0 A2- TEAM CRUSH BASEBALL 2022 (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer A2- MID HUDSON TIGERS 11U 3 - 15 A4- CAPITAL DISTRICT RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer B2- GREENE COUNTY OUTLAWS 1 - 18 B3- WR BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer C2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 11 - 1 C3- DT 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) 8 - 0 E1- ALL IN BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer C2- MARUCCI PHILADELPHIA (RED pool winner) 3 - 10 B4- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE BLACK (RED Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer B1- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) 4 - 0 C1- NEW MILFORD CYCLONES (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 14u Boys of Summer F4- GRIT ORANGE (GOLD Bracket Champs) 11 - 5 D3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer F3- CLARENCE STAMPEDE (BLUE pool winner) 0 - 7 D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer A1- HIT BRIGADE (Champions) 7 - 6 A3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer E4- LUMBERKINGS (BLUE pool winner) 3 - 13 G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer B3- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022 (RED Bracket Champs) 2 - 1 C3- ELITE SQUAD NY (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/02/19) 12u Boys of Summer A2- OIL CITY BANDITS MS (Champions) 11 - 3 B1- CB RAIDERS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/02/19) 15u Boys of Summer G2- HEAVY HITTERS 4 (BLUE Bracket Champs) 9 - 1 D2- BEAST UNITED (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/02/19) 11u Boys of Summer A1- HIT BRIGADE (Champions) 13 - 12 B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use