Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, August 5, 2017
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
F1- LVBA PROSPECTS
4 - 6
F3- BULLETS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/04/17) 12u Boys of Summer
A3- D1 COLTS (pool winner)
9 - 1
A5- PENFIELD CRIMSON PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (pool winner)
6 - 2
F4- ASBA FUTURES WEST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
A1- LONG ISLAND ELITE
2 - 1
A2- BASEBALL U NY LLOYD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
A3- PLAINEDGE PATRIOTS (pool winner)
11 - 5
A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/04/17) 10u Boys of Summer
A3- YBNR 10U
0 - 18
A1- MID HUDSON TIGERS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
A1- BASEBALL U NY BEN
2 - 14
A2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS - NY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
G1- NY NATIONALS 15U RED (pool winner)
2 - 0
G3- TEAM MIZUNO USA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/04/17) 12u Boys of Summer
A3- D1 COLTS (pool winner)
8 - 2
A6- 12U NY PROSPECTS AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
G2- SLUGGERS FURY
6 - 7
G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
A1- LONG ISLAND ELITE
8 - 9
A3- PLAINEDGE PATRIOTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
A2- BASEBALL U NY LLOYD
1 - 11
A4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/04/17) 10u Boys of Summer
A1- MID HUDSON TIGERS (finalist)
14 - 16
A2- LEGIT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
B1- BUFFALO BRAVES
0 - 10
B2- BASEBALL U NY DAN (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
E1- FULL COUNT BASEBALL
6 - 8
E3- PROSWING PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/04/17) 12u Boys of Summer
A2- LONG ISLAND TITANS
1 - 1
A5- PENFIELD CRIMSON PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
E2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2020
2 - 10
E4- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
A1- BASEBALL U NY BEN
3 - 18
A3- MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX CENTRAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
A2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS - NY
2 - 7
A4- ALL OUT PACK 14U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/04/17) 10u Boys of Summer
A4- NY PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS)
12 - 2
A3- YBNR 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
1 - 9
C3- CT GRIND NAVY
Complete
JCBA #1
(2017) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 13s
v
14u Boys of Summer
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2017) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
13u GOLD
v
14u Boys of Summer
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2017) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14
v
Boys of Summer
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2017) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
v
Boys of Summer
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2017) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
v
Boys of Summer
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2017) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD
v
Boys of Summer
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2017) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
v
17U RCB
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
C1- CENTRAL MASS SPARTANS
8 - 0
C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/04/17) 12u Boys of Summer
A1- CADETS BASEBALL
1 - 14
A4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
C2- HOS TRAILBLAZERS
0 - 11
C4- TEAM BEAST BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
B1- BUFFALO BRAVES
3 - 11
B3- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
B2- BASEBALL U NY DAN (pool winner)
8 - 3
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/04/17) 10u Boys of Summer
A2- LEGIT BASEBALL
11 - 17
A4- NY PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
C2- LONG ISLAND GULLS
1 - 7
C4- KEYSTONE NATIONALS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (pool winner)
10 - 2
B2- PRO SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/04/17) 12u Boys of Summer
B4- SJ ELITE (Pool Winner)
12 - 6
B1- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
C1- CENTRAL MASS SPARTANS
2 - 4
C2- HOS TRAILBLAZERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (pool winner)
9 - 1
D3- NIAGARA NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
D2- CT GRIND
14 - 3
D4- PBP DRILLERS VEGAS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/04/17) 11u Summer Bash
A4- LIMERICK PANTHERS (FINALIST)
14 - 3
A6 - TIGERS SOUTH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
A3- MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX CENTRAL
3 - 12
A4- ALL OUT PACK 14U (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
B3- BASEBALL U NY BRYAN
5 - 3
B4- SMITHTOWN SOUTHBATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/04/17) 12u Boys of Summer
B2- MARLTON REDS
10 - 7
B3- PROSWING
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
D2- PHILADELPHIA REDS
7 - 4
D4- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 15 SHOWCASE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
E1- SPORTIKA SOX PETO
0 - 7
E3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
E2- TRI STATE TRIBE
10 - 5
E4- PRO SWING PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/04/17) 11u Summer Bash
A2- HICKSVILLE HURRICANES
3 - 12
A5- HUDSON HITMEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
B3- KEYSTONE STATE BOMBERS
8 - 0
B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (pool winner)
8 - 4
B3- BASEBALL U NY BRYAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/04/17) 11u Summer Bash
A1- RICHMOND TITANS (CHAMPIONS)
17 - 3
A3- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
B2- PRO SKILLS
6 - 1
B4- SMITHTOWN SOUTHBATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/04/17) 15u Boys of Summer
D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE (pool winner)
10 - 0
D3- MIDVILLE DODGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
F1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (pool winner)
6 - 1
F3- GREECE TORNADOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/04/17) 11u Summer Bash
A5- HUDSON HITMEN
8 - 1
A6 - TIGERS SOUTH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/04/17) 14u Boys of Summer
F2- ASBA WARMINSTER
10 - 9
F4- MOTUS ACADEMY
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
August 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9