Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Monday, August 5, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE 6 - 10 A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A3- TEAM PAC 17U 2 - 2 A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B1- NJ GIANTS 6 - 5 B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) 0 - 0 B4- EASTEND AVIATORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O3- LI TITANS GIACO 0 - 4 O4- NEW YORK X Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S1- RCBC NATIONALS 7 - 2 S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 4 - 0 E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 1 - 3 P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F4- SNE WAVE 17U 0 - 7 F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C1- NH CANNONS 0 - 1 C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 0 - 5 C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN 3 - 3 D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS 8 - 7 D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 0 - 9 J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 2 - 1 S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 8 - 7 Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 6 - 3 U4- GROW2PRO Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U1- WNY PROSPECTS 2 - 1 U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 0 - 5 A5- ZOOM BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) 5 - 2 E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B4- EASTEND AVIATORS 2 - 5 B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) 8 - 0 F4- SNE WAVE 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U 6 - 10 P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 3 - 15 S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 5 - 7 H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U4- GROW2PRO 1 - 14 U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS 0 - 10 I2- MVP BEAST 2020 Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O4- NEW YORK X 0 - 11 O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) Complete Torpey  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK 2 - 5 D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 2 - 1 G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS 2 - 4 C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA 5 - 3 H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE 9 - 5 P2- LI TITANS THEISS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW 0 - 17 T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 5 - 3 N2- NEXGEN ELITE Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L4- NEW YORK GRAYS 1 - 2 L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 5 - 11 K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) 8 - 1 K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Torpey  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E1- FARRAH SCOUT 2 - 1 E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 4 - 17 I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q3- LI TITANS PARSO 4 - 2 Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 0 - 7 J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON 10 - 3 O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U 1 - 6 T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 7 - 0 R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD 3 - 3 N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI 4 - 3 M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Torpey  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD 0 - 7 G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 2 K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 0 - 5 G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 12 - 2 L4- NEW YORK GRAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) 6 - 0 Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) 6 - 0 T5- RIVER RATS SELECT Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 5 - 2 L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL 1 - 3 H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete Torpey  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) 4 - 2 R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 1 - 5 M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL 4 - 2 F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N3- CANES NORTHEAST 3 - 0 N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 2 M2- LI HAWKS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 0 - 2 R2- USA MAVERICKS Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) 4 - 3 I5- TACONIC RANGERS Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 7 - 5 J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 Complete Torpey  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use