Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Wednesday, August 5, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs) R C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs) Rescheduled Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 2 - 7 E2- TTS SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U 0 - 9 F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions) 1 - 5 G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS 1 - 0 F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S5-TEAM PAC 18U 2 - 16 S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G4- CB RAIDERS C G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO Cancelled Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 3 - 5 N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N4- PA STARS 9 - 1 N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M5- DBI CUBS 2 - 6 M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O2- WNY PROSPECTS 0 - 0 O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist) 7 - 7 H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D5- CANES NORTHEAST 2 - 3 D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist) Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner) 0 - 0 O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U Complete Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner) 4 - 6 C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 0 - 5 S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E2- TTS SCOUT 5 - 6 E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 5 E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H5- TTS PROSPECTS 5 - 1 H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE 2 - 4 F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS Complete Bundt Park  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  18U BPC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 2 - 5 G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions) Complete Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 4 - 0 D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions) 14 - 2 N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM 0 - 8 M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK 1 - 5 M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R5- NEXGEN ELITE 6 - 0 R2- LI TITANS MESSINA Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 4 - 0 O2- WNY PROSPECTS Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES 0 - 2 D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY Complete Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 4 - 1 P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs)) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY 2 - 2 S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN 6 - 4 K1- BASEBALL U MD Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 4 - 2 K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN 1 - 2 I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 2 - 2 C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN Complete Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R2- LI TITANS MESSINA 0 - 12 R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions) 9 - 1 R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 7 - 0 A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions) 7 - 2 B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S 3 - 6 I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021 Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q5- HV BULLDOGS 1 - 8 Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021 Complete Bundt Park  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs)) 7 - 3 P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 4 - 0 P1- US ELITE NJ 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S 0 - 2 A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B5- NJ GIANTS 0 - 0 B2- THE CLUBHOUSE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner) 4 - 3 J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021 3 - 2 Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner) 10 - 1 Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 1 - 4 L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 0 - 1 L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J5- PS2 ACADEMY 3 - 2 J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use