Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2018>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Monday, August 6, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/06/18) 16u BCP A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA (Pool Winner) 1 - 0 A2- BASEBALL U NY 15U BRYAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP A3- DIAMOND SPIKES BASEBALL 1 - 1 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP B3- ZOOM BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 3 - 4 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP B1- LVBA PROSPECTS 3 - 6 B2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP C1- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY 8 - 0 C3- TRI STATE ARSENAL 2021 PRIME 1 Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP G1- CONNECTICUT RANGERS (Pool Winner) 6 - 2 G2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP C4- BLUEROCKS SHOWCASE BASEBALL 15/16U 5 - 2 C5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 4 - 10 A5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 1 - 2 B5- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP D4- CANNONS PROSPECTS 5 - 2 D5- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 2 - 4 E3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP G3- ALL OUT PACK 0 - 4 G4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE 16U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP C3- TRI STATE ARSENAL 2021 PRIME 1 2 - 8 C4- BLUEROCKS SHOWCASE BASEBALL 15/16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP D1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 0 - 0 D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP D3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 0 - 14 D4- CANNONS PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP C1- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY 3 - 9 C2- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA (Pool Winner) 3 - 0 A3- DIAMOND SPIKES BASEBALL Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP H1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 15U 2 - 3 H2- BOSTON PROSPECTS (ops out of playoffs) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP B1- LVBA PROSPECTS 0 - 5 B3- ZOOM BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) Complete Torpey  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD  v  16u BLUE CHIP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  BLUE CHIP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 1 - 3 E2- LI TITANS JOYNER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP E3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner) 10 - 0 E4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP G4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE 16U 9 - 0 G5- LI DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP I4- EAST COAST JAYS 2 - 8 I5- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2020 NATIONAL (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP J1- LI TITANS GIACO 3 - 6 J2- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Pool Winner) Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP H3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS SIPP (Pool Winner) 6 - 0 H4- MA SHOW BUBBA Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP K1- LI TITANS GARDNER 3 - 4 K2- BASEBALL U NY 16U Complete Torpey  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP L3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK (Pool Winner) 6 - 3 L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP I1- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 8 - 2 I2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP M1- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 0 - 12 M2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP F4- ACADEMY BASEBALL 8 - 1 F5- BEAST 2020 BINFIELD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP J3- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SELECT 3 - 1 J4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP D1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 11 - 0 D3- NEW JERSEY BULLS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP K3- NEW YORK GRAYS 16U (Pool Winner) 2 - 6 K4- PLAYBALL STARS Complete Torpey  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP L1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 2 - 6 L2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP F1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS BRUNO (Pool Winner) 12 - 1 F2- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP M3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2020 PRIME 4 - 3 M4- TACONIC RANGERS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP H4- MA SHOW BUBBA 5 - 1 H5- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 0 - 10 I4- EAST COAST JAYS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP K6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS 0 - 4 K5- 9ER BASEBALL BULLDOGS Complete Torpey  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2 - 3 L5- LI TITANS MOLINARO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP F3- LM BASEBALL 2 - 2 F4- ACADEMY BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP M4- TACONIC RANGERS (Pool Winner) 10 - 3 M5- LM BASEBALL 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP J4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 2 - 13 J5- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020/2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP E4- BASEBALL U PA 3 - 2 E5- NEXGEN ELITE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP K7- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 5 - 3 K8- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U GOLD (Pool Winner) Complete Torpey  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use