Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, August 6, 2020
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD
5 - 5
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS
Complete
Bundt Park
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL
0 - 3
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
5 - 0
D5- CANES NORTHEAST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO
4 - 5
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
H5- TTS PROSPECTS
5 - 3
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO
2 - 12
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner)
3 - 0
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
D5- CANES NORTHEAST
0 - 7
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021
2 - 0
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S
0 - 1
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
G4- CB RAIDERS
11 - 1
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME
R
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner)
Rescheduled
Bundt Park
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
3 - 2
K1- BASEBALL U MD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
0 - 1
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 7
N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U
1 - 0
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
0 - 10
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE
Complete
JCBA #1
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15
v
18U BPC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
Super 16
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks 16U Gold
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS
Diamond Jacks 17/18U
v
18U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs)
C
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Bundt Park
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
2 - 0
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
M5- DBI CUBS
1 - 8
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions)
4 - 1
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U
3 - 5
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022
2 - 0
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
C
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U
Cancelled
Bundt Park
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE
3 - 3
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL
6 - 4
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Q5- HV BULLDOGS
1 - 2
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
S5-TEAM PAC 18U
0 - 12
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U
0 - 5
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
R
B3- LEGKICK NATION
Rescheduled
Bundt Park
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL
4 - 3
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
J5- PS2 ACADEMY
1 - 6
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U
6 - 8
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
0 - 4
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
0 - 1
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB
5 - 5
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions)
7 - 1
B5- NJ GIANTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S
1 - 0
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 11
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U
0 - 3
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
R5- NEXGEN ELITE
9 - 1
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
B5- NJ GIANTS
2 - 4
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner)
2 - 2
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE
5 - 2
B3- LEGKICK NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS
2 - 3
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist)
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
August 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Thursday, August 6, 2020
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
5u-8u Patriots
DN 60' Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
9u-12u Patriots
DN 60' Field 2