Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2018>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Tuesday, August 7, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/06/18) 16u BCP H1- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 15U 5 - 14 H3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS SIPP (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP H2- BOSTON PROSPECTS (ops out of playoffs) 2 - 5 H4- MA SHOW BUBBA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP I1- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 9 - 5 I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP I2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE 5 - 1 I4- EAST COAST JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP D4- CANNONS PROSPECTS 5 - 2 D1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP C2- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (Pool Winner) 4 - 7 C4- BLUEROCKS SHOWCASE BASEBALL 15/16U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP H3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS SIPP (Pool Winner) 11 - 3 H5- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP G2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 6 - 3 G4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK 0 - 9 I5- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2020 NATIONAL (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP G1- CONNECTICUT RANGERS (Pool Winner) 5 - 4 G3- ALL OUT PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP J4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 2 - 12 J1- LI TITANS GIACO Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP C3- TRI STATE ARSENAL 2021 PRIME 1 2 - 10 C5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 2 - 0 B1- LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP C4- BLUEROCKS SHOWCASE BASEBALL 15/16U 0 - 5 C1- TEAM DEMARINI INTENSITY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 (Pool Winner) 7 - 1 D4- CANNONS PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP G3- ALL OUT PACK 8 - 3 G5- LI DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP D3- NEW JERSEY BULLS 9 - 1 D5- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP A2- BASEBALL U NY 15U BRYAN 3 - 5 A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP I4- EAST COAST JAYS 2 - 6 I1- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Torpey  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD  v  16u BLUE CHIP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  BLUE CHIP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD  v  16U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP J1- LI TITANS GIACO 6 - 3 J3- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP E4- BASEBALL U PA 2 - 6 E1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP F4- ACADEMY BASEBALL 2 - 8 F1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS BRUNO (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP K5- 9ER BASEBALL BULLDOGS 4 - 10 K7- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP L1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 4 - 9 L3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK (Pool Winner) Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP A3- DIAMOND SPIKES BASEBALL 12 - 7 A5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP M1- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 2 - 9 M3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2020 PRIME Complete Torpey  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP A4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 5 - 4 A1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP J2- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Pool Winner) 5 - 1 J4- MASSAPEQUA R BASEBALL 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP F3- LM BASEBALL 15 - 1 F5- BEAST 2020 BINFIELD Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP K8- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U GOLD (Pool Winner) 10 - 7 K6- NEW JERSEY AVIATORS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP L2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 1 L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP B2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK 5 - 4 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP M2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2020 1 - 6 M4- TACONIC RANGERS (Pool Winner) Complete Torpey  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP E2- LI TITANS JOYNER 7 - 7 E4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP L3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 16U BLACK (Pool Winner) 8 - 0 L5- LI TITANS MOLINARO Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP M3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2020 PRIME 1 - 2 M5- LM BASEBALL 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP K1- LI TITANS GARDNER 7 - 17 K3- NEW YORK GRAYS 16U (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP B3- ZOOM BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 11 - 1 B5- SKD ACES Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP F2- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE 0 - 4 F4- ACADEMY BASEBALL Complete Torpey  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP E3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner) 6 - 9 E5- NEXGEN ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 4 - 5 L1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP M4- TACONIC RANGERS (Pool Winner) 10 - 8 M1- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP K2- BASEBALL U NY 16U 3 - 3 K4- PLAYBALL STARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP J3- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 16U SELECT 5 - 4 J5- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020/2021 Complete JCBA #1  
(08/06/18) 16u BCP F1- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS BRUNO (Pool Winner) 3 - 1 F3- LM BASEBALL Complete Torpey  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use