Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Wednesday, August 7, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J4- BOSTON PROSPECTS 0 - 8 J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 0 - 3 J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) 4 - 0 D3- CONNECTICUT RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 1 - 2 D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) 4 - 1 T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R4- LANGAN BASEBALL PROSPECTS 0 - 8 R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F4- SNE WAVE 17U 3 - 1 F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE 2 - 4 F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) 6 - 3 A3- TEAM PAC 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A5- ZOOM BASEBALL 7 - 0 A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat T5- RIVER RATS SELECT 10 - 2 T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 0 - 7 R2- USA MAVERICKS Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat USA Mavs 6 - 3 SI Orioles 2021 Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS 2 - 8 B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B4- EASTEND AVIATORS 3 - 5 B1- NJ GIANTS Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL 3 - 3 E1- FARRAH SCOUT Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 3 - 2 C3- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 3 - 5 C1- NH CANNONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) 3 - 3 I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I5- TACONIC RANGERS 0 - 0 I2- MVP BEAST 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U4- GROW2PRO 0 - 3 U1- WNY PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q4- PHILADELPHIA REDS 0 - 2 Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D5- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 7 - 2 D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) Complete McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D4- BASEBALL U NY 18U BLACK 10 - 2 D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 2 - 4 E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B2- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 1 - 2 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B5- BROOKLYN BONNIE MONARCHS 2 - 4 B1- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H4- OUTLAWS BASEBALL 2 - 5 H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) 8 - 0 H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL 2 - 0 U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U R Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U Rescheduled JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A5- ZOOM BASEBALL R A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) Rescheduled McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 NAVY 8 - 0 A1- BASEBALL U NY 18U ORANGE Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD R G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) Rescheduled Raritan Valley CC  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - RIPORTI C M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE C M2- LI HAWKS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E2- AP ACADEMY UPPERCLASS C E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E5- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 C E1- FARRAH SCOUT Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S4- HNR OUTLAWS/NJ MARLINS 2020 C S1- RCBC NATIONALS Cancelled JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O4- NEW YORK X R O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON Rescheduled JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C4- NY NIGHTHAWKS C C1- NH CANNONS Cancelled McKnight Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U C C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) Cancelled Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO R G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB R G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L4- NEW YORK GRAYS C L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY C L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) C S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 Cancelled JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 R P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE Rescheduled JFK Memorial High School  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) C K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT C K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - WARD C N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES C N2- NEXGEN ELITE Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) C O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX Cancelled JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) R P2- LI TITANS THEISS Rescheduled JFK Memorial High School  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use