Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Thursday, August 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A5- ZOOM BASEBALL 1 - 4 A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I2- MVP BEAST 2020 4 - 2 I3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H2- BAYSIDE YANKEES 1 - 7 H3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2020 CAROLINA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U 2 - 7 Q3- LI TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U2- TACONIC RANGERS 16U NATIONAL 9 - 10 U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F2- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 6 - 5 F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I5- TACONIC RANGERS 9 - 1 I1- NORTHEAST PRIDE PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) 9 - 3 H1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U 6 - 6 Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U5- WLADYKA NATIONAL 1 - 9 U1- WNY PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F5- LONG ISLAND ELITE 2020 SHOWCASE 0 - 7 F1- BLUEROCK SHOWCASE BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M2- LI HAWKS 8 - 0 M3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 3 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N2- NEXGEN ELITE 0 - 3 N3- CANES NORTHEAST Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O2- ROUTE 2 BLUE SOX 1 - 5 O3- LI TITANS GIACO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P2- LI TITANS THEISS 2 - 1 P3- COMPLETE GAME 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 6 - 1 G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Complete JCBA #1  
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 17U SUMMER DJACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M5- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 1 - 9 M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N5- FROZEN ROPES ROCKIES 1 - 10 N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) 5 - 0 O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) 6 - 7 P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 1 G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q5- NOKONA CHIEFS 17U 10 - 2 Q2- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 17U Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat T2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 17U NATIONAL 3 - 8 T3- NY GOTHAMS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat T5- RIVER RATS SELECT 5 - 1 T1- NY NIGHTHAWKS SHOW Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) 4 - 4 J3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 3 - 11 J1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 1 - 3 G4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S1- RCBC NATIONALS 6 - 3 S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Railroad Field  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K5- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 1 - 4 K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K2- LI TITANS HOUGHTON 0 - 3 K3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L5- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 3 L1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 1 - 3 L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 5 - 0 N3- CANES NORTHEAST Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S2- WARSTIC CITIUS 2021 5 - 4 S3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 0 - 7 R1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) 7 - 5 P2- LI TITANS THEISS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) 1 - 0 S1- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P4- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 7 - 0 P1- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC - CASALE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O4- NEW YORK X C O1- BEAST 2020 GIBSON Cancelled JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use