Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2019>
SMTWTFS
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
  
  Games on Friday, August 9, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 6 - 0 J2- LVBA PROSPECTS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) 4 - 3 M1- BEEKMAN GAMERS 2020-2021 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G2- BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 0 - 1 G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 1 - 1 G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (BLUE pool winner) 2 - 5 K4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY - MURRAY (BLUE Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 2 - 1 P5- NEW JERSEY BULLS (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) 9 - 1 D2- TEAM STEEL SELECT (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 5 - 3 G1- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat T4- BLACKHAWK NATIONAL (GREEN pool winner) 0 - 2 R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 7 - 0 E3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) 8 - 0 O5- ALL OUT BASEBALL (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (RED pool winner) 3 - 5 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Super 13s  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u Gold  v  AUGUST SHOWDOWN Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 5 - 2 I4- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (GOLD pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 7 - 2 S5- NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H5- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (GOLD pool winner) 0 - 1 F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N1- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS (BLACK Bracket Champions) 5 - 0 Q1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK (BLACK pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (RED Bracket Champions) 7 - 1 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 18U (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat U3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS (GREEN pool winner) 6 - 9 R3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (GREEN Bracket Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat G4- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION(SILVER pool winner) 4 - 3 G1- SNE WAVE 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat G2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 4 - 2 G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/05/19) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS (GOLD Bracket Champions) 8 - 2 F3- BASEBALL U PROSPECTS (GOLD pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat D2- MANALAPAN BRAVES 7 - 5 D4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat D1- ZOOM BASEBALL(GOLD pool winner) 2 - 0 D3- ASBA FUTURES 2021 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat E1- ASBA CHERRY HILL FUTURES 2020 2 - 5 E3- JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER 2020-21(SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/09/19) 13u August Showdown C5- JERSEY SHORE WAVE 4 - 3 C6- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/09/19) 13u August Showdown C3- DEL VAL GOLD 1 - 12 C4- NEW JERSEY BULLS (SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat F1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK 2 - 13 F2- MA SHOW(SILVER BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete JCBA #1  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat G1- SNE WAVE 18U 2 - 12 G2- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat E2- 9ER BASEBALL BULLDOGS 6 - 6 E4- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE PURPLE 0 - 3 G4- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION(SILVER pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/09/19) 13u August Showdown C1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 0 - 1 C2- CB RAIDERS (GOLD CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/09/19) 17/18u Summer Finale Wood Bat F3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 1 - 10 F4- WOODBURY SPORTS JUNIOR DUCKS Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use