Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, September 11, 2021
<
September 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACDEMY 2
6 - 2
PS2 ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
B1- BEACHWOOD BUCCANEERS
4 - 21
B2- POWERBALLERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NORTHEAST PRIDE 4 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
6 - 0
YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
603 BANDITS
1 - 13
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 2022
8 - 2
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
3 - 17
B4- JERSEY STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
MVP BEAST 2023 AMERICAN
4 - 2
NORTHEAST PRIDE 3
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
6 - 18
FARRAH SCOUT
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
LEGKICK NATION 2022
6 - 5
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
B2- POWERBALLERS (Champions)
7 - 3
B4- JERSEY STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
CB RAIDERS
4 - 5
EAST COAST SANDHOGS MCGLOIN (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
US ELITE 17U GENEUX
9 - 1
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NJ RISING REBELS 18U
8 - 7
WLADYKA BASEBALL RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
BROOKLYN BONNIE RANGERS (Champions)
3 - 11
LOUDOUN ACES MEYER (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NY GOTHAMS
2 - 6
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 18U
10 - 3
NORTHEAST PRIDE 5
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
MVP BEAST 2023 AMERICAN
2 - 3
NJ RISING REBELS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
B1- BEACHWOOD BUCCANEERS
4 - 13
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NORTHEAST PRIDE 3
1 - 8
FARRAH SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
BRONX BOMBERS
10 - 1
EAST COAST SANDHOGS WOYTACH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
2 - 8
POWERBALLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
BROOKLYN BONNIE RANGERS (Champions)
9 - 6
CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
603 BANDITS
10 - 2
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
7 - 1
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 17U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(2021) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 17s 2022
v
17u WOOD BAT CHAMP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
18u Gold
v
17u WOOD BAT CHAMP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 12s
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
12u Gold
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 14s
v
PG25 QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Millville, NJ
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
14u Gold
v
PG25 QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Millville, NJ
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 13s
v
PG NE QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
13u Gold
v
PG NE QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 16s
v
RUTGERS TEAM CAMP
Result Pending
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
16u Gold
v
RUTGERS TEAM CAMP
Result Pending
Rutgers University (New Bruns)
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 15s
v
ST. JOHN'S TEAM CAMP
Result Pending
St. John's University
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
15u Gold
v
ST. JOHN'S TEAM CAMP
Result Pending
St. John's University
(2021) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 17s 2023
v
STONY BROOK TEAMCAMP
Result Pending
Stony Brook
(2021) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
17u Gold
v
STONY BROOK TEAMCAMP
Result Pending
Stony Brook
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
TEAM BEAST 2023 ROCCHIO
0 - 15
WLADYKA BASEBALL WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Finalist)
9 - 8
A3- BRAVES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
3 - 1
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
TEAM BEAST 2022
3 - 4
TTS PRIME
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
YORK REVS 2023/2024
4 - 4
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
LOUDOUN ACES MEYER (Finalist)
15 - 0
CAGE ACDEMY SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACDEMY 2
0 - 4
NORTHEAST PRIDE 4 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
PS2 ACADEMY
1 - 4
YORK YOUNG REVOLUTION
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
TTS SCOUT
3 - 5
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Finalist)
4 - 3
A2- PRO SKILLS 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 2022s
3 - 8
BASEBALL U JERSEY 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
BASEBALL U PA GUY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
10 - 2
TEAM BEAST 2022 GALIANO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
LANGAN BASEBALL
3 - 1
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS
13 - 4
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
LEGKICK NATION 2023
6 - 7
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2023s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NORTHEAST PRIDE 1 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
8 - 0
ROCKLAND PIRATES
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2022
3 - 3
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U 2022s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
A3- BRAVES
10 - 1
A4- ASBA WEST CHESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NORTHEAST PRIDE 2
2 - 7
HEAVY HITTERS 4 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
5 - 0
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
ASBA FUTURES 2022 NAVY
12 - 6
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
CAGE ACDEMY SELECT
1 - 10
SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NY DYNASTY (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
2 - 1
17U SELECT SPORTIKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
BASEBALL U JERSEY 18U
3 - 6
TTS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/10/21) 12u Fall Classic
A2- PRO SKILLS 12U
10 - 0
A4- ASBA WEST CHESTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
NORTHEAST PRIDE 2
0 - 9
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2022 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
HEAVY HITTERS 4 17U
2 - 6
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
LEGKICK NATION 2023
4 - 15
NORTHEAST PRIDE 1 (advances to Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/10/21) 10u Fall Classic
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
4 - 1
SJ YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/10/21) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2023s
2 - 2
ROCKLAND PIRATES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Calendar
<
September 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9