Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Saturday, September 14, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship CT BLUE JAYS 2 - 6 BASEBALL U PA - GUY (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A1- NJ AXEMEN (finalist) 10 - 2 A2- MILLBURN BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 5 - 2 WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/21 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EAST COAST SANDHOGS 3 - 11 EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BELL RINGERS 2021 8 - 4 TIME TO SIGN SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A3- ASBA WARMINSTER 11 - 2 A4- WESTCHESTER BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PPH TEAM EASTON 0 - 9 GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 2 - 4 ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY Complete Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 0 BELL RINGERS 2020 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A1- NJ AXEMEN (finalist) 15 - 1 A3- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN 1 - 0 PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NJ RISING REBELS 17U 1 - 6 BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 1 - 1 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest MANALAPAN RED 12 - 1 RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2 - 9 TEAM ELITE Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U PA TELLIP 6 - 0 SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE Complete Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 3 - 0 NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A2- MILLBURN BLUE 4 - 10 A4- WESTCHESTER BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 1 - 24 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020 0 - 3 BASEBALL U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS 4 - 6 GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest MANALAPAN RED 10 - 21 WHALEN BASEBALL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 18U NATIONAL 2 - 1 BEAST 2021 WALKER Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship ASBA FUTURES 2020 NJ 2 - 5 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U Complete Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U PA - GUY (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 7 - 1 WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/21 Complete Railroad Field  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship CT BLUE JAYS 10 - 0 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Raritan Valley CC  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 17U Gold  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 18U Gold  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2020)  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  PG Super 25 NE Qual Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  PG Super 25 NE Qual Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 14  v  Mid Atlantic Fall In Result Pending Vineland, NJ  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 14U Gold  v  Mid Atlantic Fall In Result Pending Vineland, NJ  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PPH TEAM EASTON 6 - 1 NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions) 4 - 6 B3- MINUTEMEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22 3 - 2 TEAM ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U PA TELLIP 4 - 4 FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE 4 - 6 ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 0 - 12 CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PA PROSPECTS 0 - 2 HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021 Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NJ RISING REBELS 17U 5 - 0 LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 Complete Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 4 - 11 TIME TO SIGN SCOUT Complete Railroad Field  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EAST COAST SANDHOGS 8 - 5 BELL RINGERS 2021 Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 9 - 1 NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions) 12 - 1 B2- MILLBURN WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ 8 - 3 NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED 8 - 1 COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship INDIANS PREP 4 - 3 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest WHALEN BASEBALL (finalist) 11 - 1 FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 3 - 8 MVP BEAST GIBSON 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ 8 - 2 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U Complete Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship D1 RENEGADES 0 - 8 BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN Complete Railroad Field  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 2 - 4 DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL Complete Raritan Valley CC  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 17U 2021 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 1 - 1 LVBA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest B3- MINUTEMEN 3 - 6 B4- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 6 - 2 ASBA FUTURES 2020 NJ Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020 3 - 9 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BEAST 2021 WALKER 0 - 5 COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS (Champions) 1 - 1 M SQUAD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 3 - 2 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PA PROSPECTS 5 - 1 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest B2- MILLBURN WHITE 0 - 12 B4- SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021 2 - 9 MVP BEAST GIBSON 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 8 - 0 D1 RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 4 - 5 BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS 3 - 11 M SQUAD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE 1 - 4 ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use