Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Sunday, September 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 2 BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship INDIANS PREP 8 - 3 NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY 3 - 11 BASEBALL U PA TELLIP Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE 7 - 4 FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 10 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BELL RINGERS 2020 8 - 1 PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U Complete Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TIME TO SIGN SCOUT 1 - 2 EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A4- WESTCHESTER BULLDOGS 3 - 12 A1- NJ AXEMEN (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 3 - 4 BELL RINGERS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 8 - 7 WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS 2 - 5 NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A2- MILLBURN BLUE 3 - 21 A3- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TEAM ELITE 5 - 6 PPH TEAM EASTON Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 4 - 0 NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2 - 2 COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS Complete Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U 0 - 4 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest B4- SKD ACES 2 - 7 B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BELL RINGERS 2020 6 - 4 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U PA - GUY (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 7 - 0 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/21 10 - 6 CT BLUE JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest B2- MILLBURN WHITE 2 - 13 B3- MINUTEMEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 10 - 4 NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NORTHEAST PRIDE 5 - 5 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ 9 - 1 INDIANS PREP Complete Mercer Comm. College  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 17U Gold  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 18U Gold  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2020)  v  18U Wood Bat Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  PG Super 25 NE Qual Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  PG Super 25 NE Qual Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 14  v  Mid Atlantic Fall In Result Pending Vineland, NJ  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 14U Gold  v  Mid Atlantic Fall In Result Pending Vineland, NJ  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 9 - 7 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A1- NJ AXEMEN (finalist) 2 - 8 B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U 2 - 1 DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ 5 - 8 LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U 0 - 3 NJ RISING REBELS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 3 - 13 WHALEN BASEBALL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN 2 - 7 BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22 7 - 2 TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS Complete JFK Memorial High School  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT 4 - 5 TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL Complete Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 2 - 16 STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest M SQUAD 11 - 9 MANALAPAN RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED 8 - 1 NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U 6 - 7 BASEBALL U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BEAST 2021 WALKER 9 - 0 ASBA FUTURES 2020 NJ Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS 2 - 20 CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 2 - 1 D1 RENEGADES Complete JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U 0 - 3 ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest WHALEN BASEBALL (finalist) 0 - 6 CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 1 - 0 DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship MVP BEAST GIBSON 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown) 4 - 1 PA PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021 8 - 0 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use