Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, September 18, 2021
<
September 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
A1- ASBA FUTURES NAVY
5 - 1
A3- PA SHOCKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/17/21) 11u Slugfest
SPORTIKA BASEBALL ELITE (Champions)
9 - 5
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
POWERBALLERS (advances to playoffs)
10 - 2
ASBA FUTURES WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/17/21) 13u Slugfest
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist)
2 - 0
A2- PORT WASHINGTON LEGENDS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/17/21) 13u Slugfest
A3- ASCENT BASEBALL 13U
3 - 1
A4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/17/21) 10u Slugfest
UNCOMMON BASEBALL (finalist)
17 - 7
SHARKS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/17/21) 14u Slugfest
WLADYKA BASEBALL
2 - 12
DIAMOND JACK SUPER 14U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
A1- ASBA FUTURES NAVY
10 - 0
A2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/17/21) 11u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
13 - 5
UNCOMMON BASEBALL (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
2 - 10
POWERBALLERS (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/17/21) 13u Slugfest
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
4 - 1
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/17/21) 13u Slugfest
B3- 3UP3 DOWN BASEBALL
9 - 13
B4- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/17/21) 10u Slugfest
SPORTIKA BASEBALL ELITE
4 - 9
UNCOMMON BASEBALL (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/17/21) 14u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACK SUPER 14U (Champions)
5 - 2
BROOKLYN FALCONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
A3- PA SHOCKERS
4 - 6
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/17/21) 11u Slugfest
ALL OUT SCOUT
10 - 9
SPORTIKA BASEBALL ELITE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
ASBA FUTURES WHITE
3 - 13
LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/17/21) 13u Slugfest
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Finalist)
3 - 1
A3- ASCENT BASEBALL 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/17/21) 13u Slugfest
A2- PORT WASHINGTON LEGENDS BLUE
2 - 10
A4- NJ RISING REBELS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/17/21) 10u Slugfest
SHARKS BASEBALL ACADEMY
3 - 13
NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/17/21) 14u Slugfest
LOCKED IN EXPOS
8 - 0
WLADYKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(2021) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 11s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
11u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 13s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
13u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 14s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
14u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 15s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
15u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 16s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
16u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2021) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 17s 2023
v
WWBA PG QUAL
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(2021) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
17u Gold
v
WWBA PG QUAL
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(2021) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
Super 17s 2022
v
WWBA PG QUAL
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(2021) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
18u Gold
v
WWBA PG QUAL
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
A2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 17
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/17/21) 11u Slugfest
UNCOMMON BASEBALL (Finalist)
19 - 10
ALL OUT PACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0 - 8
BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
C1- WLADYKA BASEBALL
10 - 0
C3- ASBA FUTURES RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/17/21) 13u Slugfest
B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS
2 - 13
B4- LONG ISLAND TITANS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/17/21) 10u Slugfest
NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
11 - 1
SPORTIKA BASEBALL ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/17/21) 14u Slugfest
BROOKLYN FALCONS
2 - 5
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
B1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
14 - 1
B2- POWER 5 BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/17/21) 11u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
2 - 14
ALL OUT SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
LOCKED IN EXPOS
4 - 7
3UP3 DOWN BASEBALL (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
PITBULL BASEBALL
3 - 17
NORTHEAST PRIDE 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
0 - 17
B4- MA SHOW 2024 NATIONAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/17/21) 14u Slugfest
LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Finalist)
10 - 0
LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
C1- WLADYKA BASEBALL
2 - 10
C2- NJ TITANS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/17/21) 11u Slugfest
ALL OUT PACK
7 - 17
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON (Finalist)
9 - 1
WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
NORTHEAST PRIDE 15U
7 - 11
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
C3- ASBA FUTURES RED
6 - 2
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/17/21) 14u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
4 - 8
LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
B1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
1 - 12
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
3UP3 DOWN BASEBALL (advances to playoffs)
1 - 10
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/17/21) 15u Slugfest
WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN
3 - 1
PITBULL BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
C2- NJ TITANS (Pool Winner)
7 - 3
C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/17/21) 16u Slugfest
B2- POWER 5 BASEBALL
1 - 13
B4- MA SHOW 2024 NATIONAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Calendar
<
September 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9