Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, September 18, 2022
<
September 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
C4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL
10 - 9
C1- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/16/22) 10u Slugfest
B4- NY DYNASTY VIGLLIOTI (Champions)
11 - 10
B1- DTA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
C2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLUE (Pool Winner)
8 - 4
C3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/16/22) 13u Slugfest
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLUE
8 - 8
TOTAL SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/16/22) 13u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s
5 - 1
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/16/22) 10u Slugfest
B2- BASEBALL U PA POCONO
3 - 17
B3- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/16/22) 15u Slugfest
B4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLACK
8 - 9
B1- BASEBALL U PA POCONO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
D4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0 - 14
D1- BASEBALL U PA TELLIP (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/16/22) 10u Slugfest
A4- EEP BANDITS 10U
1 - 10
A1- BOBCATS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
D2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLACK
3 - 3
D3- ASBA FUTURES WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/16/22) 13u Slugfest
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2027 (finalist)
9 - 1
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/16/22) 13u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD (Champions)
0 - 1
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/16/22) 10u Slugfest
A2- DICHIARO BASEBALL 10U
11 - 20
A3- MANALAPAN BRAVES RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/16/22) 15u Slugfest
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions)
11 - 1
B3- WLADYKA BB AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
B4- ASBA FUTURES RED
0 - 17
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16s (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/16/22) 10u Slugfest
B4- NY DYNASTY VIGLLIOTI (Champions)
13 - 5
A1- BOBCATS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
B2- BELL RINGERS 2025
4 - 1
B3- TOTAL SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/16/22) 13u Slugfest
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2027 (finalist)
13 - 0
TOTAL SKILLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/16/22) 13u Slugfest
FULL COUNT BASEBALL
5 - 13
DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/16/22) 11u Slugfest
NORTHEAST PRIDE (Champions)
17 - 14
CC BOBCATS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/16/22) 15u Slugfest
A4- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0 - 10
A1- DIAMOND JACKS 15u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(2022) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
DJacks 11u
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 13s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
13u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 14u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 14s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 14u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
14u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 15u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 15s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 15u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
15u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 16u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 16s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 16u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
16u Gold
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2022) 17u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
17u Gold
v
WWBA PG QUAL
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(2022) 17u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17s
v
WWBA PG QUAL
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(2022) 18u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 18s
v
WWBA PG QUAL
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(2022) 18u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
18u Gold
v
WWBA PG QUAL
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16s (Champions)
8 - 4
A2- WLADYKA BB AMERICAN (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/16/22) 11u Slugfest
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s
3 - 2
11U GHOST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
D1- BASEBALL U PA TELLIP (Pool Winner)
4 - 3
C2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLUE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/16/22) 15u Slugfest
C4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLUE
4 - 3
C1- WLADYKA BB NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/16/22) 15u Slugfest
C2- PA SHOCKERS
1 - 9
C3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/16/22) 15u Slugfest
A2- BELL RINGERS 2026/15U
0 - 8
A3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/16/22) 13u Slugfest
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2027 (finalist)
0 - 10
DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/16/22) 11u Slugfest
NORTHEAST PRIDE (Champions)
12 - 2
CC BOBCATS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/16/22) 14u Slugfest
B2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BB
2 - 6
B3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/16/22) 15u Slugfest
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions)
6 - 0
A1- DIAMOND JACKS 15u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/16/22) 14u Slugfest
A2- PA SHOCKERS
9 - 0
A3- TKR
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/16/22) 14u Slugfest
A4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLACK
0 - 9
A1- DIAMOND JACKS 14U SUPER (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(09/16/22) 16u Slugfest
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16s (Champions)
5 - 2
D1- BASEBALL U PA TELLIP (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/16/22) 14u Slugfest
B4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS BLUE
7 - 11
B1- DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/16/22) 15u Slugfest
C3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (Pool Winner)
1 - 2
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/16/22) 14u Slugfest
A1- DIAMOND JACKS 14U SUPER (Champions)
11 - 1
B3- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Calendar
<
September 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8