Inicio|Ingresar
Calendario de Juegos
 
<agosto de 2020>
lmmjvsd
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on martes, 11 de agosto de 2020 Print
LigaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónFuncionarios
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL 1 - 12 J5- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B2- NORTHEAST SUPREME 1 - 3 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP B3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 7 - 6 B5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS UNITED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C2- LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON 10 - 2 C4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 3 - 1 I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J2- SYRACUSE ELITE 3 - 7 J4- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL 9 - 1 A4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP A3- ROCHESTER FURY 4 - 5 A5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP C3- BASEBALL U NY 4 - 9 C5- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H1- ZOOM BASEBALL 1 - 7 H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 0 - 15 I5- SJ YOUNG GUNS 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 0 - 6 D4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP D3- ALL STARS ACADEMY PREMIER 15U 1 - 5 D5- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N2- VICTUS VANDALS 0 - 9 N4- EAST COASTLUMBER JACKS 2023 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP J1- OIL CITY BANDITS GORECKI 10 - 6 J3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  16U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  16U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  16U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  16U BCP TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg TBA Richmond County, NY  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  17U Mid Atlantic Reg TBA Richmond County, NY  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H3- WLADYKA AMERICAN 7 - 4 H5- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP H2- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 15U FUTURES  v  H4- PA SHOCKERS 2022 14:15 Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE  v  M5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 14:15 Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U  v  N5- NY GOTHAMS 16U 14:15 Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES WHITE 0 - 15 K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022 Complete JCBA #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP I2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL  v  I4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 23 PRIME 16:30 Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M2- EVOLUTION BASEBALL  v  M4- LI STORM 16:30 Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E2- TEAM CITIUS 2022  v  E4- RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 16:30 Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP E3- BASEBALL U PA HARTLEY  v  E5- TEAM PAC 16U 16:30 Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L1- NY STORM  v  L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 16:30 JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  Practice 17:00 Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice 17:00 Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  Practice 17:00 Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F2- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT  v  F4- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 18:30 Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP F3- BEAST 2022  v  F5- LONG ISLAND TITANS THEISS 18:30 Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G2- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS  v  G4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 18:30 Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP G3- SOUTHERN MAINE RIVER RATS 16U PROSPECTS  v  G5- NORTHEAST EXPOS 16U ROBERTS 18:30 Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP M1- PHENOM BASEBALL NY  v  M3- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 18:30 JCBA #1  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice 19:00 Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  Practice 19:00 Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 2022  v  K5- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 20:30 Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP K2- LONG ISLAND TITANS GLOTZER  v  K4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 20:30 Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U  v  L5- MA SHOW 20:30 Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP L2- LONG ISLAND JUNIOR DUCKS 2022  v  L4- TKR REDS 20:30 Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/10/20) 16u BCP N1- MVP 2022  v  N3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 20:30 JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso