Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2020>
SMTWTFS
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
  
  Games on Saturday, September 19, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(09/18/20) 15u Slugfest A1- POWER 5 BASEBALL 0 - 15 A2- FRAZIERS DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest A1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK 4 - 10 A2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/18/20) 15u Slugfest A3- BASEBALL U PA (Finalist) 4 - 1 A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/18/20) 14u Slugfest A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 16 - 2 A2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/18/20) 14u Slugfest A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 10 - 0 A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest A3- EBL NATIONALS (Pool A Winner) 9 - 3 A4- RICHMOND TITANS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/18/20) 13u Slugfest A1- GARDEN STATE DUCKS (Finalist) 7 - 0 A2- BERKELEY REVOLUTION Complete JCBA #1  
(09/18/20) 15u Slugfest A1- POWER 5 BASEBALL 1 - 11 A3- BASEBALL U PA (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest B1- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB 5 - 7 B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/18/20) 15u Slugfest A2- FRAZIERS DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 2 - 4 A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/18/20) 14u Slugfest A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 7 - 0 A3- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/18/20) 14u Slugfest A2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 3 - 9 A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE 2 - 14 B4- JERSEY STORM (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/18/20) 13u Slugfest B1- ACES BASEBALL 3 - 9 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(09/18/20) 13u Slugfest A1- GARDEN STATE DUCKS (Finalist) 6 - 3 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest A1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK 2 - 8 A3- EBL NATIONALS (Pool A Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/18/20) 13u Slugfest A2- BERKELEY REVOLUTION 2 - 10 A4- MA SHOW 13U GENZANO Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest A2- 2023 DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS 8 - 3 A4- CAGE ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Pool A Winner) 2 - 0 A3- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest A2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 3 - 5 A4- RICHMOND TITANS BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 3 - 2 C2- FBA JAYS Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 10u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 10u  v  SLUGFEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 11u  v  SLUGFEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  SLUGFEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  SLUGFEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  SLUGFEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  SLUGFEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks Super 15s  v  SLUGFEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 15u Gold  v  SLUGFEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 16U Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 16U  v  Slug Fest Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks Super 17 (2022)  v  PG WWBA NE Qual Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2020) 17U Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 17U  v  PG WWBA NE Qual Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks Diamond Jacks 18U  v  PG WWBA NE Qual Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(2020) 18U Fall Diamond Jacks Super 17 (2021)  v  PG WWBA NE Qual Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(09/18/20) 14u Slugfest B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (Finalist) 7 - 1 B3- LEGKICK NATION Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest B1- REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB 3 - 13 B3- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/18/20) 14u Slugfest B2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 7 - 4 B4- FULL COUNT 14U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/18/20) 13u Slugfest B1- ACES BASEBALL 6 - 7 B3- MA SHOW 13U NICOLOSI (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/18/20) 13u Slugfest B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 1 - 9 B4- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS RED 0 - 8 B4- JERSEY STORM (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/18/20) 15u Slugfest C3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Pool C Winner) 8 - 2 C4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete JCBA #1  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest B1- POWER 5 BASEBALL 0 - 12 B2- WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 2 - 4 C2- M SQUAD (Pool C Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest B3- BRONX BOMBERS (Pool B Winner) 3 - 2 B4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS (Pool A Winner) 5 - 2 A2- 2023 DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest A3- BASEBALL U JERSEY 16U 8 - 0 A4- CAGE ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest C3- MA SHOW 11U NEVIUS 7 - 6 C4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/18/20) 13u Slugfest A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 4 - 4 A4- MA SHOW 13U GENZANO Complete JCBA #1  
(09/18/20) 15u Slugfest B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 8 - 3 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 8 - 22 C3- MA SHOW 11U NEVIUS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest C4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Champions) 11 - 0 C1- NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest C2- FBA JAYS 3 - 11 C3- .9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/18/20) 15u Slugfest B2- NJ GLORY - ELITE 1 - 6 B4- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 15U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/18/20) 11u Slugfest C2- M SQUAD (Pool C Winner) 8 - 0 C4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/18/20) 13u Slugfest B3- MA SHOW 13U NICOLOSI (Champions) 9 - 2 B4- RCBC NATIONALS Complete JCBA #1  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest B1- POWER 5 BASEBALL 2 - 18 B3- BRONX BOMBERS (Pool B Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest D1- LEGKICK NATION (Finalist) 4 - 3 D3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest D2- SENIOR HAWKS 12 - 2 D4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/18/20) 16u Slugfest B2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 - 9 B4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/18/20) 15u Slugfest C1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 14U ELITE 11 - 1 C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 1 Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use