Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Saturday, September 21, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational B1- BASEBALL U 4 - 4 B2- ASBA FUTURES 2022 NAVY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational B1- BASERATS BASEBALL 7 - 6 B2- LIMERICK PANTHERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational B3- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Champions) 5 - 2 B4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational A1- STARS BASEBALL 15U RED (finalist) 9 - 1 A2- LUMBERKINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 9 - 1 A4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK (Champions) 10 - 2 CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational A1- BELL RINGERS 3 - 8 A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational B1- BASEBALL U 1 - 11 B3- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational B1- BASERATS BASEBALL 3 - 4 B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational B2- ASBA FUTURES 2022 NAVY 1 - 14 B4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational A1- STARS BASEBALL 15U RED (finalist) 10 - 2 A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational A2- LUMBERKINGS 3 - 11 A4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (finalist) 14 - 3 HAMILTON A'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (finalist) 8 - 0 A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 9 - 5 C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational B2- LIMERICK PANTHERS 1 - 2 B4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational C3- POWER 5 BASEBALL 3 - 7 C4- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational A1- BELL RINGERS 0 - 17 A3- ELITE SQUAD NY 13U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 3 - 10 A4- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational NY GOTHAMS 7 - 9 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 12 - 4 B3- NJ SELECT Complete JCBA #1  
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  TURF WARS Result Pending BRANCHBURG, NJ  
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  TURF WARS Result Pending BRANCHBURG, NJ  
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  FALL INVITATIONAL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  FALL INVITATIONAL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 14U Gold  v  Fall Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 14  v  Fall Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  Fall Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  Fall Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  Fall Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 16U Gold  v  Fall Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS DJacks 11u  v  FALL INVITATIONAL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 17U Gold  v  WWBA NE QUAL Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  WWBA NE QUAL Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2020)  v  WWBA NE QUAL Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 18U Gold  v  WWBA NE QUAL Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational A4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 4 - 10 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist) 12 - 2 B4- NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational A2- NJ JAYS 0 - 9 A3- WLADYKA BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (finalist) 10 - 0 A3- CB RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 1 - 10 A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational HAMILTON A'S 10 - 0 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2 - 11 B4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS Complete JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 14 - 0 C3- POWER 5 BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational A1- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION RED 5 - 15 A2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 6 - 5 C4- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational B1- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Champions) 15 - 0 B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational B2- FULL COUNT FUTURES 0 - 15 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 8 - 0 NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational A3- ELITE SQUAD NY 13U (finalist) 6 - 1 A4- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (Champions) 11 - 0 C3- NJ MARLINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational A3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS ELITE 14 - 0 A4- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 3 - 11 D3- ASBA FUTURES 2022 RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational B1- WALL WILDCATS (pool winner) 9 - 1 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational B3- ALL OUT 14/15U PACK 0 - 11 B4- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS RED 9 - 13 RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational A3- CB RAIDERS 7 - 7 A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 1 - 9 D2- JERSEY SHORE BASEBALL (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational D3- ASBA FUTURES 2022 RED 4 - 7 D4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational B1- WALL WILDCATS (pool winner) 5 - 0 B3- ALL OUT 14/15U PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 9 - 9 B4- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 8 - 13 C4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use