Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Sunday, September 22, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U  v  B1- RISING STARS BASEBALL 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational B2- FULL COUNT FUTURES  v  B3- WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational B4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS  v  B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational B2- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  B3- WHIZ KIDS 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational C4- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED  v  C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 8:00 AM JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS  v  A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational A4- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN  v  A1- LEHIGH VALLEY REVOLUTION RED 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL RED  v  A3- CB RAIDERS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U  v  A3- ELITE SQUAD NY 13U 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational A4- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  A1- BELL RINGERS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK  v  HAMILTON A'S 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022  v  C3- POWER 5 BASEBALL 10:00 AM JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 14u Fall Invitational FINAL  v  FINAL 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational A2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL  v  A3- BRIDGEWATER PANTHERS ELITE 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational D4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY  v  D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 13u Fall Invitational FINAL  v  FINAL 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational D2- JERSEY SHORE BASEBALL  v  D3- ASBA FUTURES 2022 RED 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE  v  RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational A4- BASEBALL U PA  v  A1- STARS BASEBALL 15U RED 12:15 PM JCBA #1  
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  TURF WARS TBA BRANCHBURG, NJ  
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  TURF WARS TBA BRANCHBURG, NJ  
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  FALL INVITATIONAL TBA Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  FALL INVITATIONAL TBA Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 14U Gold  v  Fall Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 14  v  Fall Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  Fall Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  Fall Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  Fall Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 16U Gold  v  Fall Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS DJacks 11u  v  FALL INVITATIONAL TBA Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 17U Gold  v  WWBA NE QUAL TBA Richmond County, NY  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  WWBA NE QUAL TBA Richmond County, NY  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2020)  v  WWBA NE QUAL TBA Richmond County, NY  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 18U Gold  v  WWBA NE QUAL TBA Richmond County, NY  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational B4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U  v  B1- BASEBALL U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational B4- NY GOTHAMS  v  B1- BASERATS BASEBALL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational B2- ASBA FUTURES 2022 NAVY  v  B3- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational B4- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY  v  B1- WALL WILDCATS 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational D2- JERSEY SHORE BASEBALL  v  D4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational NY GOTHAMS  v  BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS RED 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational A2- LLOYD SIXSMITH  v  A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2:15 PM JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational SEED 1  v  SEED 4 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational B2- LIMERICK PANTHERS  v  B3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational C2- WLADYKA BASEBALL  v  C3- NJ MARLINS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational C4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS  v  C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational SEED 2  v  SEED 3 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/20/19) 10u Fall Invitational FINAL  v  FINAL 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U  v  B3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 4:30 PM JCBA #1  
(09/20/19) 16u Fall Invitational FINAL  v  FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/20/19) 11u Fall Invitational FINAL  v  FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational SEED 2  v  SEED 3 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/20/19) 15u Fall Invitational FINAL  v  FINAL 8:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use