Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Sunday, September 8, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam C4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 9 - 1 C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam B4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (finalist) 7 - 3 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam C2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 5 - 11 C3- BEAST 2022 (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam B4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 0 - 3 B1- LUMBERKINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam A4- WHIZ KIDS 1 - 8 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) 7 - 1 B1- 3UP3DOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam B2- BASEBALL U PA - JUDGE 4 - 5 B3- PM RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam B2- WOODSTOWN HEAT 0 - 5 B3- MSI 13U X Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam A2- NORTH JERSEY BLACK BEARS 5 - 10 A3- NJ RENEGADES (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam B2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL 5 - 7 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam E4- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES 1 - 2 E1- BRONX BOMBERS 15U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 0 - 8 B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam D4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 - 2 D1- BEAST UNITED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam D2- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Champions) 12 - 4 D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam A4- MSI 13U Y 0 - 13 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam B2- LINCROFT LIGHTNING BLUE 12U 11 - 2 B3- MILLBURN WHITE 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam E2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 12 E3- DOWNINTOWN BANDITS Complete JCBA #1  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 16U Gold  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS DJacks 11u  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  GRAND SLAM Result Pending Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 14U Gold  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 14  v  Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  16U Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  16U Grand Slam Result Pending Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  St. John's Team Camp Result Pending St. John's University  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  St. John's Team Camp Result Pending St. John's University  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) 10 - 0 C3- BEAST 2022 (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/06/19) 12u Grand Slam B1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (Champions) 17 - 7 A3- NJ RENEGADES (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions) 7 - 3 C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE 7 - 10 C3- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam A2- AVENGERS 8 - 6 A3- BC STARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam E1- BRONX BOMBERS 15U (finalist) 6 - 4 B3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (pool winner) 1 - 4 D2- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) 4 - 3 A1- LEHIGH VALLEY PATES (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/06/19) 13u Grand Slam A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 8 - 7 B4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/06/19) 16u Grand Slam E1- BRONX BOMBERS 15U (finalist) 2 - 9 D2- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/06/19) 14u Grand Slam C4- EVOSHIELD CANES SCOTT (Champions) 2 - 1 B4- RISING STARS GOLD (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use