Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2021>
SMTWTFS
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, October 24, 2021 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2 - 3 A1- HIT BRIGADE (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13 - 3 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 12 - 0 A3- LBC Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest A2- GT BLUE SOX 7 - 2 A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest B1- CK CARDINALS 8 - 3 B3- NY SANDLOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest B2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 16 - 2 B4- LANGAN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Pool Winner) 12 - 5 B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest A1- HIT BRIGADE (Pool Winner) 10 - 2 A3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest A4- MILLBURN MILLERS 7 - 17 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 4 - 14 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest B4- PPH BASEBALL 4 - 4 B1- ASBA WARMINSTER Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 4 - 2 B1- CK CARDINALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest A2- SJ SANDSHARKS (Champions) 11 - 0 A3- STEEL SHARKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Pool Winner) 6 - 1 B3- NY SANDLOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 3 - 11 A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest B4- LANGAN BASEBALL 0 - 14 B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 9 - 0 B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL 2 - 8 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 3 - 11 A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest B2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 17 - 7 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest C4- GARDEN STATE DUCKS 5 - 7 C1- NJ MARLINS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(2021) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks Super 11s  v  **Fall Harvest** Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks 11u Gold  v  **Fall Harvest** Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks Super 12s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks 12u Gold  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks 13u Gold  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks Super 13s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks 14u Gold  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks Super 14s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks 15u Gold  v  16U FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks Super 15s  v  16U FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks 16u Gold  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks Super 16s  v  FALL HARVEST Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 7 - 7 A3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest B2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner) 1 - 4 A2- SJ SANDSHARKS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 8 - 7 B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 9 B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 10 - 0 B3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest A4- ASBA BROOMALL 11 - 10 A1- CORNWALL DRAGONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest C2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 7 - 3 C3- ASCENT BASEBALL 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 5 - 3 E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 3 - 4 B3- MILLBURN MILLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest B4- NY DYNASTY (Finalist) 6 - 0 B1-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions) 15 - 0 C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 4 - 11 C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT 0 - 6 E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 7 - 11 A3- POWERBALLERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest A1- HIT BRIGADE (Pool Winner) 2 - 9 C1- NJ MARLINS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER) 0 - 6 F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest B4- NY DYNASTY (Finalist) 3 - 6 A3- POWERBALLERS (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER) 4 - 15 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions) 13 - 0 C1- NJ MARLINS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #7  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER) 5 - 4 F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions) 10 - 2 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use