Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
(06/25/18) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
(06/25/18) Super 17 World Series Wood Bat Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
C4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (CHAMPIONS)
7
0
0
42
11
E4- HEAVY HITTERS (Pool Winner)
6
1
0
54
19
D1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS (Pool Winner)
5
1
0
47
11
H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
5
1
0
42
22
F4- THE CLUBHOUSE ELITE 2020 (Pool Winner)
5
2
0
39
33
B3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (Pool Winner)
4
1
1
30
20
L3- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
4
2
0
25
8
J1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner)
4
1
0
24
11
I4- RISING STARS PLATINUM (Pool Winner)
4
2
0
25
17
M4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (opts out of playoffs)
3
0
1
28
7
A3- CB BULLDOGS (Pool Winner)
3
1
1
23
15
B5- INDIAN VALLEY STORM 17U
3
1
0
26
7
F5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY WHITE (opts out of playoffs)
3
1
0
25
8
E5- NEW ENGLAND NOR'EASTERS
3
1
0
25
10
K3- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (POOL WINNER)
3
2
0
29
15
D2- NOR'EASTER RUNBIRDS
3
1
0
20
16
C2- GSA GATORZ 17U
3
1
0
19
16
H4- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs)
3
1
0
23
17
K5- GAMERS GRIT 2019
3
1
0
17
17
M1- JERSEY GIANTS (Pool Winner)
3
2
0
25
18
I3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U (opts out of playoffs)
3
1
0
22
21
G1- TUCCI ELITE (Pool Winner)
3
2
0
29
25
J3- NEW JERSEY NATIONALS
2
1
1
23
12
L5- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB
2
1
1
27
20
L1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
2
1
1
33
23
A5- TSC SCOUT
2
1
1
16
26
B1- NJ YANKEES (opts out of playoffs)
2
2
0
16
10
G2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE
2
2
0
15
10
J5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE
2
2
0
14
11
H3- KEYSTONE RAILSPLITTERS
2
2
0
24
13
F2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
2
2
0
14
13
F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES
2
2
0
21
14
G4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY
2
2
0
24
15
M5- NY GRAYS
2
2
0
17
16
L2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE
1
1
2
23
17
D4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE
2
2
0
16
18
G3- TEAM STEEL BLACK (opts out of playoffs)
2
2
0
10
18
A2- PA PLAYMAKERS
2
2
0
24
23
E1- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST
2
2
0
18
25
I5- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER
1
2
1
10
8
K2- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U
1
2
1
16
18
I1- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK
1
2
1
19
19
J4- HARDBALL NY
1
2
1
17
25
M3- LEGIT BASEBALL
1
2
1
19
26
K4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
1
2
1
16
26
A1- NORTHERN VALLEY COYOTES
1
3
0
17
16
C1- LANGAN BASEBALL 17U
1
3
0
7
16
C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY BLUE (opts out of playoffs)
1
3
0
13
18
K1- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 17U SHOWCASE
1
3
0
13
18
I2- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME
1
3
0
13
20
C3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U WHITE
1
3
0
9
23
A4- NJ JAYS 17U
1
3
0
18
25
G5- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL
1
3
0
12
26
B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 16U
1
3
0
12
27
E3- GAME ON FURY
1
3
0
18
31
D5- G.S. SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT
1
3
0
13
32
H1- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW 17U
0
3
1
8
15
B2- TEAM MIZUNO NORTHEAST ROADRUNNERS
0
3
1
8
30
H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0
3
1
5
33
E2- STEEL CITY SELECT
0
4
0
0
28
J2- HBQVB MARINERS
0
4
0
9
29
M2- PS2 ACADEMY
0
4
0
7
30
D3- COMPETE ACADEMY MAVERICKS (opts out of playoffs)
0
4
0
14
31
F3- SBA REBELS
0
4
0
4
35
L4- BRIDGEWATER COBRAS
0
4
0
3
41
H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jun 25
H1- MID-ATLANTIC SHOW 17U
5 - 5
H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Jun 25
H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0 - 14
H3- KEYSTONE RAILSPLITTERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Jun 26
H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0 - 6
H4- BLACKHAWKS NATIONAL (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jun 27
H5- HUSTLE BASEBALL (Pool Winner)
8 - 0
H2- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Team News
Tournament Structure
6/25/2018 11:04 AM