Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
K3- ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM
(09/28/18) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
(09/28/18) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
O2- MSI 2019 (CHAMPIONS)
5
0
1
29
11
D1- HNR OUTLAWS/MARLINS 18U (pool winner)
5
1
0
32
18
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 UNDERCLASS (pool winner)
3
0
0
16
1
C3- BELL RINGERS PROSPECTS (pool winner)
3
0
0
23
6
N1- BASEBALL U PA 18U BLACK (pool winner)
3
1
0
17
6
L2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC 2020 (pool winner)
3
0
0
17
7
M3- PRO SKILLS 18U (pool winner)
3
1
0
27
8
I2- BASEBALL U (pool winner)
2
0
1
16
3
G4- TRI STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL (Black bracket)
2
0
1
7
5
H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
2
1
0
14
5
N2- LI TITANS SIPP
2
1
0
14
5
K1- WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
2
1
0
8
5
J4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U (pool winner)
2
1
0
20
6
I4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019
2
1
0
12
6
K4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2020 (pool winner)
2
1
0
8
7
G2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020
2
1
0
22
9
M1- OUTLAWS BB
2
1
0
14
10
F3- TEAM STEEL BLACK (Yellow bracket)
2
1
0
12
10
H1- NJ GIANTS (pool winner)
2
2
0
17
11
C1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
2
1
0
13
11
B3- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U
2
1
0
12
13
J1- LI TITANS DIMARCO
2
1
0
4
13
B4- RCBC NATIONALS (Black bracket)
2
1
0
16
14
L4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2
1
0
17
16
E1- TEAM CITIUS 18U (pool winner)
2
2
0
13
22
K3- ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM
1
1
1
6
6
E4- ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM
1
1
1
16
8
F1- STARS BASEBALL 2
1
1
1
12
9
D3- TEAM CITIUS 17U
1
1
1
9
9
E3- BASEBALL U 17U
1
1
1
8
9
O1- LI TITANS KALKAU
1
1
1
19
10
F4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2020
1
1
1
12
11
O3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 18U ELITE
1
1
1
11
13
A2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE
1
1
1
12
14
A4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
1
1
1
9
16
H4- PRO SKILLS 17U SHOWCASE
1
2
0
4
7
J3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2020
1
2
0
7
8
J2- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U BLUE
1
2
0
5
9
L3- SJ YOUNG GUNS
1
2
0
7
10
N3- FARRAH SCOUT
1
2
0
4
10
G1- BASEBALL U PA 18U ORANGE
1
2
0
9
11
E2- WLADYKA BASEBALL RED
1
2
0
11
12
D2- NY SWARM
1
2
0
8
13
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 UPPERCLASS
1
2
0
15
14
B2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
1
2
0
12
14
I3- STARS BASEBALL 1
1
2
0
9
14
C4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
1
2
0
6
17
M4- WLADYKA BASEBALL WHITE
1
2
0
6
18
H2- TEAM STEEL GRAY
1
2
0
4
19
F2- TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
1
2
0
16
22
K2- ROOKIES BASEBALL
0
2
1
3
7
D4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 18U WHITE
0
2
1
7
16
I1- LONG ISLAND TIGERS 21-20
0
2
1
3
17
G3- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
0
2
1
5
18
O4- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
0
2
1
13
25
A3- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 18U
0
3
0
5
11
C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT
0
3
0
6
14
L1- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS
0
3
0
6
14
N4- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT
0
3
0
1
16
M2- CHESTER COUNTY CRAWDADS
0
3
0
1
18
K3- ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Sep 29
K3- ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM
R
K4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2020 (pool winner)
Rescheduled
Railroad Field
Regular
Sat-Sep 29
K1- WLADYKA BASEBALL BLUE
3 - 2
K3- ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Sun-Sep 30
K2- ROOKIES BASEBALL
1 - 1
K3- ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Sep 30
K3- ALL OUT 16U SCOUT TEAM
3 - 2
K4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2020 (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Team News
UPDATED PLAYOFF FORMAT DUE TO RAIN
9/28/2018 1:15 PM
Tournament Structure
8/31/2018 11:12 AM