Home|Sign In

J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat



  Team News

 (08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA 
R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions) 500336
N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions) 500389
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions) 510349
B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions) 500319
K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner) 500249
M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist) 410215
S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist) 410137
D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist) 4102010
I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner) 4101310
O1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U 301104
O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner) 311146
N3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17/18U 301228
J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner) 3111713
H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist) 3111921
Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner) 320176
R5- NEXGEN ELITE 310307
I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021 310209
A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT 201156
F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner) 211227
F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS 201107
A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner) 2111610
L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner) 2112017
D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES 21062
L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs) 21085
S1- PHILADELPHIA REDS 112176
P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs)) 210187
K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN 210147
D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY 210127
Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 220107
E2- TTS SCOUT 210168
I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S 220168
E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 210158
H5- TTS PROSPECTS 210128
A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 21098
E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner) 210139
Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021 220129
B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL 21089
K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 210710
P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK 210610
G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 2201511
P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE 2101511
L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U 2201411
M1- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY 2201912
C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner) 2201512
C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs) 2101514
J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL 2202315
L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U 2201115
Q1- HEAVY HITTERS 4 18U 220615
G4- CB RAIDERS 2101916
M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM 2101516
R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 2201520
B2- THE CLUBHOUSE 11154
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs) 101206
F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE 111157
S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 111178
J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS 1111210
O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ 121310
H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE 1111914
N4- PA STARS 1211914
P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB 1211315
C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL 121924
A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S 12014
E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 12056
H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME 120810
O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 1301111
K1- BASEBALL U MD 1201312
Q5- HV BULLDOGS 130615
J5- PS2 ACADEMY 130816
J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U 1201017
I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN 130519
R1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 130721
G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 130927
N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 1301231
S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY 01124
C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 02159
D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD 021510
B5- NJ GIANTS 021311
O2- WNY PROSPECTS 031211
P1- US ELITE NJ 17U 021514
M5- DBI CUBS 021516
M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK 021416
F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 02008
I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT 030311
L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL 030112
D5- CANES NORTHEAST 030215
B3- LEGKICK NATION 030716
H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO 030719
F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U 020019
A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 030220
K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO 030723
E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 030123
G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO 030526
N1- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 040727
R2- LI TITANS MESSINA 040432
S5-TEAM PAC 18U 030233

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use