Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, June 18, 2016
<
June 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
E1- RBA PHILLIES
5 - 6
E3- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/17/16) 11u All Star Tailgate
A1- MEDFORD RENEGADES
9 - 9
A2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
E2- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
2 - 3
E4- LONG ISLAND PROSPECTS TEAM STEEL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
O1- RUFFNECKS 2018
1 - 2
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
O3- TEAM BOSTON COMMITS
0 - 4
O4- ACADEMY STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/17/16) 11u All Star Tailgate
A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 22
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
N4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
0 - 10
N1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
A1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS - NC (NAVY)
0 - 6
A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
N2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 BLUE
0 - 8
N3- MSI BUBBA (pool winner)
Complete
Railroad Field
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
Q1- AP BASEBALL 17U PROSPECTS (pool winner)
7 - 4
Q3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/17/16) 11u All Star Tailgate
A1- MEDFORD RENEGADES
16 - 0
A3- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
Q2- PHILLY BANDITS RED 16U
9 - 1
Q4- BAYSIDE YANKEES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
O1- RUFFNECKS 2018
1 - 0
O3- TEAM BOSTON COMMITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
O2- LI TITANS 17U BODY ARMOR (pool winner)
9 - 1
O4- ACADEMY STARS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/17/16) 11u All Star Tailgate
A2- MONMOUTH NATIONALS
6 - 12
A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
D1- STARS BASEBALL GREY
1 - 2
D3- TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
A2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (pool winner)
11 - 3
A4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS ELITE 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
3 - 3
P3- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE
Complete
Railroad Field
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
J2- EAST COAST CLIPPER- NY NAVY
5 - 3
J4- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/17/16) 11u All Star Tailgate
B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
7 - 15
B3- BRONX BOMBERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
J1- ECNE EXPOS
5 - 5
J3- LI TITANS 17U WHITE(pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
L1- FULL COUNT BB
0 - 5
L3- LI WHALERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
L2- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U (pool winner)
6 - 5
L4- NJ MARLINS SCOUT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/17/16) 11u All Star Tailgate
B2- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN
0 - 6
B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
G1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN (pool winner)
4 - 3
G3- TEAM BOSTON 17U (MCCONNELL)
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
B1- 2017 DEMARINI STARS NC
10 - 9
B3- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18 GOLD
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
P4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U AMERICANS
0 - 9
P1- ASBA FUTURES EAST
Complete
Railroad Field
16u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
SUPER 17 INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
Super 17 INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
Super 17 INVITE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
10u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 10u GOLD
v
10u ALLSTAR TAILGATE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
10u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 10u SUPER
v
10u ALLSTAR TAILGATE
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
11u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD
v
All Star Tailgate
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
11u Summer Diamond Jacks
DIAMOND JACKS 11U SUPER
v
All Star Tailgate
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
15u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
15U PG SUPER 25 REG
Result Pending
Voorhees, NJ
15u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
15U PG SUPER 25 REG
Result Pending
Voorhees, NJ
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
M1- STARS BASEBALL (pool winner)
3 - 0
M3- ALL OUT BASEBALL 16U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/17/16) 10u All Star Tailgate
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (pool winner)
14 - 0
A2- ESA AVENGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
N2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 BLUE
7 - 0
N4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
N1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE
2 - 12
N3- MSI BUBBA (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
M2- LOCKED IN EXPOS 2017'S
3 - 4
M4- TEAM STEEL 2018 GRAD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/17/16) 10u All Star Tailgate
A3- MEDFORD RENEGADES
9 - 16
A4- NJ AXEMEN 10U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
K2- CT BOMBERS II
1 - 8
K3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
B2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 17U ELITE
2 - 3
B4- NJ YANKEES (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
F4- SHOW BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE TEAM
2 - 7
F1- ROOKIES BASEBALL
Complete
Railroad Field
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
F2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 2018'S
3 - 4
F3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES RED (pool winner)
Complete
McKnight Field
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
H2- RUFFNECKS 2017
3 - 2
H4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2017'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/17/16) 10u All Star Tailgate
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (pool winner)
10 - 2
A3- MEDFORD RENEGADES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
H1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2017s (pool winner)
3 - 4
H3- BASEBALL PARKS OF AMERICA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
D2- ASBA FUTURES WEST (pool winner)
5 - 4
D4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
G2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17 RED
5 - 8
G4- BRONX BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/17/16) 10u All Star Tailgate
A2- ESA AVENGERS
8 - 14
A4- NJ AXEMEN 10U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
I1- PHILLY BANDITS BLACK 17U (pool winner)
5 - 2
I3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS
Complete
Hunterdon Central HS
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
C1- AKADEMA WARRIORS
0 - 5
C3- CT BOMBERS I (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
L1- FULL COUNT BB
4 - 6
L2- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U (pool winner)
Complete
Railroad Field
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
P1- ASBA FUTURES EAST
5 - 0
P3- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/17/16) 10u All Star Tailgate
B1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner)
13 - 0
B3- MERCER ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
P2- VIRGINIA CARDINALS (CHAMPIONS)
6 - 1
P4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
K1- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED (pool winner)
6 - 2
K3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
K2- CT BOMBERS II
6 - 5
K4- RVA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/17/16) 10u All Star Tailgate
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U
10 - 1
B4- SEYAA STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
I2- ALL OUT BASEBALL 17U BLACK
7 - 0
I4- EAST COAST JAYS
Complete
JCBA #1
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
H3- BASEBALL PARKS OF AMERICA
3 - 7
H4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2017'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(06/17/16) 10u All Star Tailgate
B1- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner)
9 - 0
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
H1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 2017s (pool winner)
0 - 2
H2- RUFFNECKS 2017
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
F2- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE 2018'S
7 - 2
F4- SHOW BASEBALL 16U SHOWCASE TEAM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
F1- ROOKIES BASEBALL
0 - 0
F3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES RED (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(06/17/16) 10u All Star Tailgate
B3- MERCER ACES
10 - 0
B4- SEYAA STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(06/17/16) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
C2- 2018 DEMARINI STARS NC
5 - 6
C4- TEEL RAVENS
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
June 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9