Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
(04/28/17) 11u Battle at the Turf
(
abril de 2017
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(04/28/17) 11u Battle at the Turf Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
B2- GENERALS BLUE (CHAMPIONS)
4
0
0
33
7
C3- TEAM COMBAT BLUE (pool winner)
4
1
0
36
16
A1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (pool winner)
3
1
0
20
14
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
2
1
0
33
17
C4- PA GAMECOCKS
1
1
1
37
18
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
1
1
1
29
23
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
1
2
0
15
18
B4- 11U CT CAPITALS
1
2
0
13
20
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
1
2
0
17
27
B1- PRO SKILLS BLACK
1
2
0
15
27
A3- SJ ELITE
0
3
0
9
26
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
3
0
10
54
(04/28/17) 11u Battle at the Turf Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-abr 29
A1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (pool winner)
6 - 0
A3- SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
sáb-abr 29
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
15 - 7
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
sáb-abr 29
B1- PRO SKILLS BLACK
2 - 10
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
sáb-abr 29
B2- GENERALS BLUE (CHAMPIONS)
6 - 1
B4- 11U CT CAPITALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
sáb-abr 29
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
13 - 6
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
sáb-abr 29
C3- TEAM COMBAT BLUE (pool winner)
4 - 3
C4- PA GAMECOCKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
sáb-abr 29
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
6 - 7
C3- TEAM COMBAT BLUE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
sáb-abr 29
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
4 - 24
C4- PA GAMECOCKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
dom-abr 30
A1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (pool winner)
7 - 6
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
dom-abr 30
A3- SJ ELITE
6 - 8
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
dom-abr 30
B1- PRO SKILLS BLACK
2 - 9
B2- GENERALS BLUE (CHAMPIONS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
dom-abr 30
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
3 - 4
B4- 11U CT CAPITALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
dom-abr 30
A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
2 - 6
A1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
dom-abr 30
A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
12 - 3
A3- SJ ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
dom-abr 30
B4- 11U CT CAPITALS
8 - 11
B1- PRO SKILLS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
dom-abr 30
B2- GENERALS BLUE (CHAMPIONS)
12 - 2
B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
dom-abr 30
C4- PA GAMECOCKS
10 - 10
C1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular
dom-abr 30
C2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
0 - 17
C3- TEAM COMBAT BLUE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
Regular
dom-abr 30
A1- EAST FISHKILL PATRIOTS (pool winner)
1 - 6
C3- TEAM COMBAT BLUE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular-2 VS 3
dom-abr 30
B2- GENERALS BLUE (CHAMPIONS)
6 - 2
C3- TEAM COMBAT BLUE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
Regular-1 VS 2/3
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
11u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/29/2017
End Date:
4/30/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$895.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
12 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
4/25/2017 3:31 PM