Home|Sign In
(06/16/17) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1    (June 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  (06/16/17) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
M3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (BLUE bracket CHAMPIONS) 600501212
B1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 500281010
H1- BODY ARMOR TITANS (GREEN bracket CHAMPIONS) 510341710
O3- MSI 2018 NATIONAL (3 seed BLUE pool winner) 510291810
P4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2018 (BLUE pool winner) 41032138
E1- VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2018s (1 seed RED pool winner) 41028178
C1- RAWLINGS A'S MD (RED pool winner) 41034278
S3- BRONX BOMBERS UNDERCLASS (4 seed BLUE pool winner) 31131157
N2- TACONIC RANGERS 3001756
G4- NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAXX 3001886
D1- 17U EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES - PHILLIPS (RED pool winner) 31018106
F2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS HAYES (2 seed GREEN pool winner) 32026166
R3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U (BLUE pool winner) 32026266
Q3- WLADYKA AMERICAN (BLUE pool winner) 2111685
S4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U 20117125
Q1- LI TITANS PARSO 1021344
K4- ROOKIES BASEBALL 210644
D3- PHILLY BANDITS 17U 2101654
N4- TEEL RAVENS (BLUE pool winner) 2202584
K3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U (BLUE pool winner) 2201194
R2- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE 21019104
L3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 21012104
B4- EAST COAST JAYS 21017114
C3- L.I. WHALERS 21013114
J3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS (1 seed GREEN pool winner) 11210114
A4- AP ACADEMY 17U PROSPECTS 21022124
P1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN 21013134
G3- SHOW BASEBALL U16 21011134
I3- TEAM BOSTON FORBES 21019144
R1- ACADEMY STARS 21019144
M4- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT 21015144
I4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018s (GREEN pool winner) 22014144
H4- ECNE EXPOS 21014164
L2- ALL OUT 17U PACK (BLUE pool winner) 22017174
A1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018 (RED pool winner) 22015184
J2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED 111763
Q2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 16U 111793
O4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2018 11112123
F3- RUFFNECKS 2018s 11110123
J4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U 11110123
I2- SJ ELITE 11115133
F4- ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM 11119173
E4- CT BOMBERS 18U 1201282
K1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 1201182
J1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18U 2017'S 120992
M1- ALL OUT 16U PACK 120992
S1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 1209112
O1- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 12011122
B3- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 1208122
K2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 1202122
H3- RUFFNECKS 2019s 1208132
A3- BAYSIDE YANKEES 12013142
D4- CT BOMBERS 17U 1208142
P3- TRI STATE ARSENAL 12016152
L1- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 12014152
E2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U RED 1206152
E3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 1208162
H2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY NY 12011172
A2- 2019 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 12011192
L4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 12016202
F1- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC 2018 12012222
N3- BASEBALL U CT 1208232
G2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (GREEN pool winner) 13023262
O2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U-BLUE 0217111
C4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL 02111141
I1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018/19-DRUZ 0218161
C2- 2018 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 02118241
G1- RBA SOUTH PHILLIES 2018s 03012180
B2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST 0308180
S2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 0305210
D2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY - NC 0302210
Q4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U NATIONALS 2019'S 0302210
N1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK 0307230
R4- TEAM BOSTON MCCONELL 0306250
P2- NJ YANKEES 0305290
M2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 0303300

  (06/16/17) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jun 16   A1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018 (RED pool winner) 4 - 7 A2- 2019 CBC BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   C1- RAWLINGS A'S MD (RED pool winner) 9 - 5 C2- 2018 CBC BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   E1- VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2018s (1 seed RED pool winner) 5 - 0 E2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   F1- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC 2018 1 - 8 F2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS HAYES (2 seed GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   G1- RBA SOUTH PHILLIES 2018s 9 - 11 G2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   D1- 17U EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES - PHILLIPS (RED pool winner) 5 - 1 D2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY - NC Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   I1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018/19-DRUZ 4 - 4 I2- SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   B1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 6 - 3 B2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   O1- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 2 - 1 O2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U-BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   P3- TRI STATE ARSENAL 5 - 6 P4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2018 (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   P1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN 8 - 0 P2- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   O3- MSI 2018 NATIONAL (3 seed BLUE pool winner) 4 - 3 O4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2018 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   J1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18U 2017'S 0 - 2 J2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   M3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (BLUE bracket CHAMPIONS) 10 - 2 M4- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   L1- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 3 - 4 L2- ALL OUT 17U PACK (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   M1- ALL OUT 16U PACK 6 - 2 M2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   K1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 7 - 0 K2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   Q3- WLADYKA AMERICAN (BLUE pool winner) 9 - 1 Q4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U NATIONALS 2019'S Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   L3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 5 - 1 L4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   K3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U (BLUE pool winner) 1 - 2 K4- ROOKIES BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   N1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK 5 - 7 N2- TACONIC RANGERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   N3- BASEBALL U CT 1 - 13 N4- TEEL RAVENS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   S1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 3 - 1 S2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   E3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 0 - 7 E4- CT BOMBERS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   C3- L.I. WHALERS 2 - 0 C4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   D3- PHILLY BANDITS 17U 5 - 0 D4- CT BOMBERS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   A3- BAYSIDE YANKEES 4 - 12 A4- AP ACADEMY 17U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   B3- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 2 - 6 B4- EAST COAST JAYS Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   Q1- LI TITANS PARSO 4 - 4 Q2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 16U Complete Torpey Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   F4- ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM 4 - 4 F3- RUFFNECKS 2018s Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   G3- SHOW BASEBALL U16 2 - 9 G4- NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAXX Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   H4- ECNE EXPOS 4 - 8 H3- RUFFNECKS 2019s Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   I3- TEAM BOSTON FORBES 4 - 5 I4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018s (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   J3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS (1 seed GREEN pool winner) 2 - 2 J4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Fri-Jun 16   H1- BODY ARMOR TITANS (GREEN bracket CHAMPIONS) 12 - 0 H2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY NY Complete Torpey Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   K1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 2 - 4 K3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   R1- ACADEMY STARS 8 - 3 R3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   R2- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE 6 - 0 R4- TEAM BOSTON MCCONELL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   Q1- LI TITANS PARSO 0 - 0 Q3- WLADYKA AMERICAN (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   Q2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 16U 3 - 1 Q4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U NATIONALS 2019'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   P2- NJ YANKEES 1 - 13 P4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2018 (BLUE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   M2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 1 - 9 M4- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   N1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK 2 - 7 N3- BASEBALL U CT Complete Torpey Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   N2- TACONIC RANGERS 2 - 0 N4- TEEL RAVENS (BLUE pool winner) Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   M1- ALL OUT 16U PACK 0 - 3 M3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (BLUE bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   B2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST 5 - 10 B4- EAST COAST JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   P1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN 5 - 3 P3- TRI STATE ARSENAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   B1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 6 - 4 B3- PHILLY BANDITS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   L2- ALL OUT 17U PACK (BLUE pool winner) 5 - 1 L3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   L4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 5 - 7 L1- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   R2- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE 3 - 8 R3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   J1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18U 2017'S 1 - 2 J3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS (1 seed GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   J2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED 2 - 3 J4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   O1- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 3 - 4 O3- MSI 2018 NATIONAL (3 seed BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   O2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U-BLUE 2 - 2 O4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2018 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   G1- RBA SOUTH PHILLIES 2018s 1 - 4 G3- SHOW BASEBALL U16 Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   F4- ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM 8 - 10 F1- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC 2018 Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   R4- TEAM BOSTON MCCONELL 1 - 9 R1- ACADEMY STARS Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   B4- EAST COAST JAYS 1 - 4 B1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   B2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST 0 - 2 B3- PHILLY BANDITS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   L1- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 4 - 6 L3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   L2- ALL OUT 17U PACK (BLUE pool winner) 8 - 10 L4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   S3- BRONX BOMBERS UNDERCLASS (4 seed BLUE pool winner) 3 - 3 S4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   H4- ECNE EXPOS 5 - 4 H1- BODY ARMOR TITANS (GREEN bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   D2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY - NC 0 - 8 D4- CT BOMBERS 17U Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   F1- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC 2018 1 - 6 F3- RUFFNECKS 2018s Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   F2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS HAYES (2 seed GREEN pool winner) 3 - 7 F4- ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   A1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018 (RED pool winner) 2 - 1 A3- BAYSIDE YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   A2- 2019 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 4 - 7 A4- AP ACADEMY 17U PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   G2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (GREEN pool winner) 4 - 6 G4- NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAXX Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   K2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 1 - 0 K4- ROOKIES BASEBALL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   E2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U RED 5 - 3 E4- CT BOMBERS 18U Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   S1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 1 - 2 S3- BRONX BOMBERS UNDERCLASS (4 seed BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   S2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 4 - 6 S4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   H1- BODY ARMOR TITANS (GREEN bracket CHAMPIONS) 2 - 0 H3- RUFFNECKS 2019s Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   H2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY NY 4 - 5 H4- ECNE EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   I1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018/19-DRUZ 4 - 6 I3- TEAM BOSTON FORBES Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   D4- CT BOMBERS 17U 0 - 9 D1- 17U EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES - PHILLIPS (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   D2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY - NC 1 - 8 D3- PHILLY BANDITS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   C2- 2018 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 7 - 7 C4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   C1- RAWLINGS A'S MD (RED pool winner) 5 - 3 C3- L.I. WHALERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sat-Jun 17   I2- SJ ELITE 6 - 0 I4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018s (GREEN pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   A2- 2019 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 8 A3- BAYSIDE YANKEES Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   G4- NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAXX 3 - 2 G1- RBA SOUTH PHILLIES 2018s Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   G2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (GREEN pool winner) 3 - 5 G3- SHOW BASEBALL U16 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   J4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U 5 - 8 J1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18U 2017'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   J2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED 3 - 3 J3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS (1 seed GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   O4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2018 7 - 6 O1- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   A4- AP ACADEMY 17U PROSPECTS 3 - 4 A1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018 (RED pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   C2- 2018 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 6 - 8 C3- L.I. WHALERS Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   M2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 0 - 15 M3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (BLUE bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   M4- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT 4 - 3 M1- ALL OUT 16U PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   K4- ROOKIES BASEBALL 4 - 2 K1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   K2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 1 - 5 K3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   O2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U-BLUE 4 - 7 O3- MSI 2018 NATIONAL (3 seed BLUE pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   C4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL 4 - 5 C1- RAWLINGS A'S MD (RED pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   P4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2018 (BLUE pool winner) 10 - 0 P1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN Complete Colonia High School Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   E4- CT BOMBERS 18U 2 - 3 E1- VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2018s (1 seed RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   E2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U RED 1 - 7 E3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   I4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018s (GREEN pool winner) 6 - 0 I1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018/19-DRUZ Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   I2- SJ ELITE 5 - 9 I3- TEAM BOSTON FORBES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   R3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U (BLUE pool winner) 10 - 5 R4- TEAM BOSTON MCCONELL Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   P2- NJ YANKEES 4 - 8 P3- TRI STATE ARSENAL Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   N4- TEEL RAVENS (BLUE pool winner) 9 - 0 N1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   N2- TACONIC RANGERS 8 - 0 N3- BASEBALL U CT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Q4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U NATIONALS 2019'S 0 - 9 Q1- LI TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   Q2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 16U 0 - 4 Q3- WLADYKA AMERICAN (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   R1- ACADEMY STARS 2 - 10 R2- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   F3- RUFFNECKS 2018s 0 - 7 F2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS HAYES (2 seed GREEN pool winner) Complete Rutgers University (New Bruns) Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   E1- VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2018s (1 seed RED pool winner) 8 - 1 E3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   D1- 17U EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES - PHILLIPS (RED pool winner) 4 - 3 D3- PHILLY BANDITS 17U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   S4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U 8 - 5 S1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   S2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 0 - 12 S3- BRONX BOMBERS UNDERCLASS (4 seed BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   H3- RUFFNECKS 2019s 0 - 7 H2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY NY Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   C1- RAWLINGS A'S MD (RED pool winner) 7 - 5 A1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018 (RED pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-RED 4 VS 5 
Sun-Jun 18   F2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS HAYES (2 seed GREEN pool winner) 4 - 3 I4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018s (GREEN pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-2 V 3 
Sun-Jun 18   N4- TEEL RAVENS (BLUE pool winner) 3 - 5 R3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE 8 VS 9 
Sun-Jun 18   D1- 17U EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES - PHILLIPS (RED pool winner) 0 - 6 B1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-2 V 3 
Sun-Jun 18   H1- BODY ARMOR TITANS (GREEN bracket CHAMPIONS) 6 - 5 G2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (GREEN pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 18   O3- MSI 2018 NATIONAL (3 seed BLUE pool winner) 4 - 1 K3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE 3 VS 6 
Sun-Jun 18   Q3- WLADYKA AMERICAN (BLUE pool winner) 3 - 7 S3- BRONX BOMBERS UNDERCLASS (4 seed BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-BLUE 4 VS 5 
Sun-Jun 18   M3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (BLUE bracket CHAMPIONS) 7 - 0 R3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE 1 VS 8/9 
Sun-Jun 18   P4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2018 (BLUE pool winner) 3 - 0 L2- ALL OUT 17U PACK (BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-BLUE 2 VS 7 
Mon-Jun 19   E1- VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2018s (1 seed RED pool winner) 10 - 8 C1- RAWLINGS A'S MD (RED pool winner) Complete JCBA #1 Regular-1 V 4/5 
Mon-Jun 19   J3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS (1 seed GREEN pool winner) 3 - 5 H1- BODY ARMOR TITANS (GREEN bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-1 V 4/5 
Mon-Jun 19   E1- VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2018s (1 seed RED pool winner) 2 - 6 B1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-RED FINAL 
Mon-Jun 19   M3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (BLUE bracket CHAMPIONS) 8 - 7 S3- BRONX BOMBERS UNDERCLASS (4 seed BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE SEMIFINAL 
Mon-Jun 19   P4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2018 (BLUE pool winner) 0 - 7 O3- MSI 2018 NATIONAL (3 seed BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-BLUE SEMIFINAL  
Mon-Jun 19   M3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (BLUE bracket CHAMPIONS) 7 - 3 O3- MSI 2018 NATIONAL (3 seed BLUE pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular-BLUE FINAL 
Mon-Jun 19   F2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS HAYES (2 seed GREEN pool winner) 4 - 5 H1- BODY ARMOR TITANS (GREEN bracket CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-FINAL 

  Tournament Details
League Type: TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 18s
Division: 17-18u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/16/2017
End Date: 6/19/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,500.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: 76 Team Tournament
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use