Home|Sign In

F3- RUFFNECKS 2018s
(06/16/17) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1



  Team News

 (06/16/17) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PTS 
M3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 (BLUE bracket CHAMPIONS) 600501212
B1- STARS BASEBALL 17U BLUE (RED BRACKET CHAMPIONS) 500281010
H1- BODY ARMOR TITANS (GREEN bracket CHAMPIONS) 510341710
O3- MSI 2018 NATIONAL (3 seed BLUE pool winner) 510291810
P4- ASBA FUTURES WEST 2018 (BLUE pool winner) 41032138
E1- VIRGINIA CARDINALS 2018s (1 seed RED pool winner) 41028178
C1- RAWLINGS A'S MD (RED pool winner) 41034278
S3- BRONX BOMBERS UNDERCLASS (4 seed BLUE pool winner) 31131157
N2- TACONIC RANGERS 3001756
G4- NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAXX 3001886
D1- 17U EVOSHIELD SEMINOLES - PHILLIPS (RED pool winner) 31018106
F2- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS HAYES (2 seed GREEN pool winner) 32026166
R3- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U (BLUE pool winner) 32026266
Q3- WLADYKA AMERICAN (BLUE pool winner) 2111685
S4- SHOW BASEBALL 17U 20117125
Q1- LI TITANS PARSO 1021344
K4- ROOKIES BASEBALL 210644
D3- PHILLY BANDITS 17U 2101654
N4- TEEL RAVENS (BLUE pool winner) 2202584
K3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U (BLUE pool winner) 2201194
R2- ALBANY SPORTS ZONE 21019104
L3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16 21012104
B4- EAST COAST JAYS 21017114
C3- L.I. WHALERS 21013114
J3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS (1 seed GREEN pool winner) 11210114
A4- AP ACADEMY 17U PROSPECTS 21022124
P1- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN 21013134
G3- SHOW BASEBALL U16 21011134
I3- TEAM BOSTON FORBES 21019144
R1- ACADEMY STARS 21019144
M4- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT 21015144
I4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2018s (GREEN pool winner) 22014144
H4- ECNE EXPOS 21014164
L2- ALL OUT 17U PACK (BLUE pool winner) 22017174
A1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018 (RED pool winner) 22015184
J2- STARS BASEBALL 17U RED 111763
Q2- FULL COUNT BASEBALL 16U 111793
O4- ASBA FUTURES EAST 2018 11112123
F3- RUFFNECKS 2018s 11110123
J4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 18U 11110123
I2- SJ ELITE 11115133
F4- ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM 11119173
E4- CT BOMBERS 18U 1201282
K1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 1201182
J1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 18U 2017'S 120992
M1- ALL OUT 16U PACK 120992
S1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 1209112
O1- NJ GIANTS SHOWCASE 12011122
B3- PHILLY BANDITS 16U 1208122
K2- DIAMOND JACKS 17/18U GOLD 1202122
H3- RUFFNECKS 2019s 1208132
A3- BAYSIDE YANKEES 12013142
D4- CT BOMBERS 17U 1208142
P3- TRI STATE ARSENAL 12016152
L1- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS BLACK 12014152
E2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U RED 1206152
E3- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 1208162
H2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY NY 12011172
A2- 2019 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 12011192
L4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 12016202
F1- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC 2018 12012222
N3- BASEBALL U CT 1208232
G2- GALLAGHER TEAM MIZUNO 17U UNDERCLASS (GREEN pool winner) 13023262
O2- EAST COBB PATRIOTS-2018 17U-BLUE 0217111
C4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL 02111141
I1- OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2018/19-DRUZ 0218161
C2- 2018 CBC BASEBALL CLUB 02118241
G1- RBA SOUTH PHILLIES 2018s 03012180
B2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTHEAST 0308180
S2- TEAM STEEL PROSPECTS RED 0305210
D2- EAST COAST CLIPPERS NAVY - NC 0302210
Q4- LOCKED IN EXPOS 16U NATIONALS 2019'S 0302210
N1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK 0307230
R4- TEAM BOSTON MCCONELL 0306250
P2- NJ YANKEES 0305290
M2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 0303300

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use