Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
(
August 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
(08/12/19) 16u BCP Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
8
0
0
47
16
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
5
2
1
36
32
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
5
1
0
42
12
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
5
1
0
45
15
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
4
1
2
37
17
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
4
1
1
38
19
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner)
4
1
0
38
7
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner)
4
1
0
33
11
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
4
2
0
31
12
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner)
4
1
0
39
15
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
4
1
0
43
18
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner)
3
1
1
33
7
E2- TEAM PAC 15U
3
1
0
24
9
A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
3
1
0
37
10
L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
3
1
0
33
11
J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK
3
1
0
27
13
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
3
2
0
25
13
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
3
1
0
22
13
G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
3
1
0
31
14
H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
3
1
0
21
16
B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL
3
1
0
31
20
K6- BEAST 2021 RED
3
1
0
21
21
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT
2
0
2
28
22
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
3
2
0
28
27
I4- HV BULLDOGS
2
1
1
23
22
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS
2
2
0
19
13
D4- NY GOTHAMS
2
2
0
15
13
C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021
2
2
0
17
18
A4- ASTORIA STORM
2
2
0
22
19
D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020
2
2
0
20
19
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
2
2
0
20
20
J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U
2
2
0
17
20
D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO
2
2
0
23
23
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT
2
2
0
20
24
G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN
2
2
0
26
25
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
2
2
0
31
40
I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
1
2
1
13
9
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
1
2
1
20
18
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER
1
2
1
17
21
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
1
2
1
22
24
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
1
2
1
16
24
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U
1
2
1
19
31
K5- TITANS BASEBALL
1
3
0
16
17
C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020
1
3
0
14
23
I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
1
3
0
9
25
I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
1
3
0
12
26
L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021
1
3
0
21
30
C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN
1
3
0
15
31
G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY
1
3
0
8
32
A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
1
3
0
4
34
E1- SNE WAVE 16U
1
3
0
14
35
J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0
3
1
7
25
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
0
3
1
16
29
H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
0
3
1
11
29
J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE
0
3
1
11
32
E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
4
0
3
28
K1- LI TITANS PAGE
0
4
0
12
29
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
0
4
0
7
32
D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
0
4
0
5
32
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS
0
4
0
8
34
A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES
0
4
0
9
35
L5- TEAM PAC 16U
0
4
0
6
47
(08/12/19) 16u BCP Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Aug 12
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2 - 1
C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020
4 - 7
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
E1- SNE WAVE 16U
0 - 10
E2- TEAM PAC 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER
4 - 6
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
10 - 0
G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
1 - 6
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner)
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021
1 - 8
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
2 - 9
D4- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner)
6 - 5
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
2 - 18
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN
11 - 1
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
0 - 11
A4- ASTORIA STORM
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
2 - 4
C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
D4- NY GOTHAMS
2 - 0
D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS
7 - 0
E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
6 - 2
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
0 - 4
I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS
0 - 12
B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
A4- ASTORIA STORM
9 - 1
A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
1 - 9
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
4 - 8
H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
8 - 0
L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner)
8 - 1
I4- HV BULLDOGS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
6 - 5
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
K1- LI TITANS PAGE
1 - 6
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
2 - 5
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE
1 - 10
J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner)
10 - 0
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
4 - 1
I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
12 - 2
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
7 - 8
K6- BEAST 2021 RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
8 - 5
K5- TITANS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
2 - 16
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT
9 - 0
L5- TEAM PAC 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
2 - 9
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
K5- TITANS BASEBALL
0 - 3
K6- BEAST 2021 RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
K1- LI TITANS PAGE
2 - 5
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
7 - 6
J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U
6 - 6
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
5 - 2
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
4 - 7
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
4 - 3
A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN
2 - 7
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
2 - 2
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
2 - 10
D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021
9 - 1
C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner)
10 - 0
L5- TEAM PAC 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
10 - 0
A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
14 - 5
G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
4 - 8
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
5 - 2
D4- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020
1 - 9
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT
3 - 3
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021
6 - 10
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES
2 - 12
A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
8 - 0
G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner)
4 - 0
A4- ASTORIA STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner)
9 - 0
E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
3 - 7
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
I4- HV BULLDOGS
6 - 5
I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
7 - 3
C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020
6 - 0
D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0 - 3
J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
K6- BEAST 2021 RED
9 - 8
K1- LI TITANS PAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
E1- SNE WAVE 16U
7 - 18
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER
4 - 10
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
2 - 2
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS
0 - 8
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL
10 - 3
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
5 - 3
H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
K5- TITANS BASEBALL
9 - 1
K1- LI TITANS PAGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
11 - 3
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY
5 - 4
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
1 - 3
E1- SNE WAVE 16U
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
E2- TEAM PAC 15U
3 - 1
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
10 - 5
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
3 - 3
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
5 - 2
K5- TITANS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK
8 - 2
J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U
1 - 8
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
K6- BEAST 2021 RED
1 - 6
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
5 - 4
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
6 - 3
H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
8 - 3
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE
4 - 4
J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
2 - 2
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS
6 - 4
E1- SNE WAVE 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
I4- HV BULLDOGS
6 - 6
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
1 - 7
G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
L5- TEAM PAC 16U
3 - 15
L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
6 - 6
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
2 - 9
E2- TEAM PAC 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner)
8 - 1
I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
10 - 0
G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021
0 - 9
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT
1 - 8
L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT
13 - 9
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
E2- TEAM PAC 15U
2 - 6
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
2 - 1
I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY
3 - 8
G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
A4- ASTORIA STORM
2 - 14
A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
L5- TEAM PAC 16U
3 - 13
L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
1 - 14
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
3 - 10
I4- HV BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
1 - 10
I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U
8 - 3
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES
3 - 10
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN
2 - 10
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
5 - 3
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
12 - 3
H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
10 - 4
J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
6 - 8
B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
7 - 1
D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO
10 - 4
D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner)
10 - 0
A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020
2 - 4
C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK
10 - 4
J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL
1 - 11
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
7 - 3
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO
3 - 15
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN
8 - 10
C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U
2 - 1
J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
2 - 15
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
D4- NY GOTHAMS
2 - 6
D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Thu-Aug 15
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner)
0 - 1
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-7 VS 10
Thu-Aug 15
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner)
1 - 2
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-8 VS 9
Thu-Aug 15
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner)
3 - 7
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-3 VS 14
Thu-Aug 15
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
2 - 5
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-6 VS 11
Thu-Aug 15
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner)
2 - 3
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-2 VS 7/10
Thu-Aug 15
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
7 - 3
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-4 VS 13
Thu-Aug 15
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
0 - 1
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-3/14 VS 6/11
Thu-Aug 15
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
2 - 1
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-5 VS 12
Thu-Aug 15
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
8 - 7
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-1 VS 8/9
Thu-Aug 15
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
2 - 5
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-4/13 VS 5/12
Fri-Aug 16
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
0 - 2
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEMIFINAL
Fri-Aug 16
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
4 - 6
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-SEMIFINAL
Fri-Aug 16
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
4 - 3
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 16s
Division:
16U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/12/2019
End Date:
8/16/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,500.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
65 TEAM TOURNAMENT
Team News
Tournament Structure
8/1/2019 8:39 AM