Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2020>
SMTWTFS
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, July 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U BLACK 5 - 8 LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series A1- SQUEEZE BASEBALL 8 - 0 A3- PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series SJ YOUNG GUN PRIDE 13U 8 - 12 PRD GHOST Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series A1- MA SHOW 11U O'BRIEN (Finalist) 4 - 1 A2- SFX HUSKIES 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series A3- CJ YOUNG GUNS 11 - 1 A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A8- CALDWELL CHIEFS 6 - 4 A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A2- HAMILTON A'S (Pool A 2nd) 0 - 9 A7- CJ YOUNG GUNS ELITE (CHAMPIONS) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series A4- MANALAPAN 12U RED 4 - 19 A5- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series PLR CARDINALS 5 - 6 AVENGERS BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series EAST COAST ELITE BASEBALL 13U 1 - 7 HAMMONTON STARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series A3- PS2 ACADEMY 2 - 28 A5- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U RED 0 - 7 INTERSTATE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series A1- MA SHOW 11U O'BRIEN (Finalist) 6 - 2 A3- CJ YOUNG GUNS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series A4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 5 - 8 A5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 2 - 8 A5- NEWTOWN BLUE DAWGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 0 - 11 A6- DIAMOND JACKS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series A2- PLR CARDINALS 15 - 2 A4- MANALAPAN 12U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series SJ YOUNG GUNS 8 - 0 PLR CARDINALS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY BLACK R NORTHEAST PRIDE Rescheduled Raritan Valley CC  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 2 - 1 HCYP RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series D5- ASBA CHERRY HILL 4 - 12 D1- TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series PS2 ACADEMY 6 - 6 THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 13U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series B1- LEGENDS BASEBALL GOLD 1 - 13 B2- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series B3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 8 - 2 B4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A1- LOCKED IN EXPOS 14 - 13 A3- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series A2- HAMILTON A'S (Pool A 2nd) 11 - 0 A4- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (Finalist) 15 - 2 D3- MIDDLETOWN SURGE Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series CB RAIDERS 6 - 3 SJ YOUNG GUN PRIDE 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U FRANK R TRI STATE ARSENAL Rescheduled Raritan Valley CC  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 13U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  DN WORLD SERIES Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 14 - 0 DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U BEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series B1- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY 11 - 1 B3- EEP QUEENS HEAT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 6 - 1 RIDGEWOOD RAIDERS BLACK 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series B1- LEGENDS BASEBALL GOLD 8 - 2 B3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series B4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 11U 11 - 9 B5- BEAST RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B8- RUTHERFORD REBELS 0 - 22 B1- M SQUAD (RUNNER UP) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B2- LEGIT BASEBALL 12 - 1 B7- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series B4- HUDSON VALLEY SELECT 2 - 12 B5- NJ AXEMEN (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series ZOOM BASEBALL ACADEMY 7 - 3 TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series WEST ESSEX WARRIORS R MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Rescheduled Raritan Valley CC  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series TRI STATE ARSENAL 10 - 2 FBA JAYS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series D4- RANDOLPH WILD 12U 10 - 4 D1- TOTAL SKILLS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series EEP BANDITS 13U ELITE 3 - 3 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 13 - 3 C2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series C4- NJ AXEMEN (Champions) 11 - 2 C5- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B3- EEP BANDITS 10 - 1 B5- PENNSBURY FALCONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 10u DN Youth World Series B4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool B 2nd) 3 - 2 B6- RCBC NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series C4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions) 14 - 2 C5- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series BROOKLYN SLUGGERS ACADEMY 1 - 14 BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U RED Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series MERCER MAKOS R EAST COAST ELITE BASEBALL 13U Rescheduled Raritan Valley CC  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series POWER 5 BASEBALL 0 - 11 NY GOTHAMS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series E5- NJ RENEGADES 17 - 6 E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series MA SHOW 13U TOLBERT 5 - 5 LEGIT BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series C2- ASBA DOWNINGTOWN 6 - 23 C3- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series C1- RISING STARS BASEBALL PA - 12U 6 - 12 C3- PEARL RIVER SHAMROCKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series F4- BROOKLYN FALCONS 12U 1 - 9 F1- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series B1- BULLDOGS BASEBALL ACADEMY 15 - 17 B2- TTS CRUSH Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series E2- OLD BRIDGE LIGHTNING 4 - 3 E4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series NORTH ROCKLAND BULLDOGS 5 - 11 PRIDE OF THE DIAMOND PREP Complete JCBA #1  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY 13U ARSENAL 9 - 9 MINERS BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series E3- BEAST RED 10 - 13 E5- NJ RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 0 - 11 MA SHOW 13U TOLBERT Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/10/20) 11u DN Youth World Series C1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U 3 - 17 C3- STARS BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series E1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 8 - 0 E2- OLD BRIDGE LIGHTNING Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series F5- BERKELEY REVOLUTION 3 - 13 F1- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series B3- EEP QUEENS HEAT 2 - 7 B4- HUDSON VALLEY SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(07/10/20) 12u DN Youth World Series F2- CK CARDINALS 21 - 7 F3- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/10/20) 13u DN Youth World Series MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 11 - 1 FBA JAYS AMERICAN Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use