Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, August 12, 2019
<
August 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2 - 1
C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020
4 - 7
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
E1- SNE WAVE 16U
0 - 10
E2- TEAM PAC 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER
4 - 6
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
10 - 0
G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
1 - 6
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner)
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021
1 - 8
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
2 - 9
D4- NY GOTHAMS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner)
6 - 5
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
2 - 18
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN
11 - 1
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
0 - 11
A4- ASTORIA STORM
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
2 - 4
C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
D4- NY GOTHAMS
2 - 0
D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS
7 - 0
E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
6 - 2
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
0 - 4
I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS
0 - 12
B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
16U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 15U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
16U BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD
v
BCP
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
A4- ASTORIA STORM
9 - 1
A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
1 - 9
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
4 - 8
H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
8 - 0
L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner)
8 - 1
I4- HV BULLDOGS
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
6 - 5
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
K1- LI TITANS PAGE
1 - 6
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
2 - 5
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE
1 - 10
J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner)
10 - 0
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
4 - 1
I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
12 - 2
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
7 - 8
K6- BEAST 2021 RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
8 - 5
K5- TITANS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
2 - 16
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT
9 - 0
L5- TEAM PAC 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
2 - 9
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
Complete
JCBA #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
K5- TITANS BASEBALL
0 - 3
K6- BEAST 2021 RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
K1- LI TITANS PAGE
2 - 5
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
7 - 6
J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U
6 - 6
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
5 - 2
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
August 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7