Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2018>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Thursday, August 2, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat B5- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE 1 - 7 B1- TIME TO SIGN SCOUT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat C5- TCB 18U KENNEDY (RED Pool Winner) 3 - 1 C1- NJ GIANTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat E5- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 1 - 3 E1- BELL RINGERS 17U (GOLD Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat J5- NY GOTHAMS 3 - 9 J1- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (BLUE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat K3- TEAM CITIUS 0 - 3 K5- TACONIC RANGERS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat A5- HEAVY HITTERS 4 1 - 9 A1- BASEBALL U NY 17U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat D5- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK 2 - 1 D1- WNY PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat F5- PHILADELPHIA REDS 0 - 9 F1- LI TITANS 17U DIMARCO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U 5 - 4 G1- NY SWARM (GOLD Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat H3- NJ YANKEES 11 - 5 H5- GAME ON FURY Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat O2- BASEBALL U NY 17U WHITE 7 - 0 O3- ROUTE 2 BASEBALL CLUB Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat M5- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 2 - 0 M2- TACONIC RANGERS AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat I5- RUFFNECKS (opts out of playoffs) 1 - 3 I1- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat K5- TACONIC RANGERS 8 - 0 K1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16 BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat L5- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs) 6 - 2 L1- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 4 - 7 B5- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat C2- TEAM STEEL RED 0 - 15 C3- RISING STARS BASEBALL Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat E5- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 11 - 1 E2- CADETS BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U PROSPECTS Complete Railroad Field  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat H5- GAME ON FURY 4 - 9 H1- BAYSIDE YANKEES (GOLD Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat N5- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 5 - 7 N2- BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat U5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 - 4 U2- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 2019 NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat P5- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES BLACK 1 - 12 P1- LI TITANS 17U PARSO (BLACK Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat T5- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 1 - 8 T1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17 BLUE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat G4- MIZUNO ACES 2019 0 - 7 G1- NY SWARM (GOLD Pool Winner) Complete McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat F5- PHILADELPHIA REDS C F2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U BLACK Cancelled McKnight Field  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat M5- NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 5 - 9 M1- THE CLUBHOUSE 17U (BLACK Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat N5- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT 0 - 12 N1- PHILLY BANDITS 17U (opts out of playoffs) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat U5- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 10 - 2 U1- BOMBERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat O5- NORTHEAST HURRICANES 17U SHOWCASE 0 - 4 O1- EAST COAST JAYS (BLACK Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat R3- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2 - 2 R5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat B5- EVOLUTION BASEBALL SHOWCASE 5 - 5 B2- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS (RED Pool Winner) Complete Railroad Field  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s  v  Practice Result Pending JCBA #1  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat Q5- CB BULLDOGS 17U 3 - 5 Q1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat S5- WLADYKA AMERICAN 6 - 0 S1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat T5- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019 2 - 3 T2- EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC 17U GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat G2- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN 4 - 2 G3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat S2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (GREEN Pool Winner) 1 - 0 S3- NIAGARA THUNDER WOLVES Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending JCBA #1  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  Practice Result Pending JCBA #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat R5- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE 3 - 1 R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat S5- WLADYKA AMERICAN 0 - 7 S2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (GREEN Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/30/18) 18u BCP Wood Bat G3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME 1 - 0 G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use