Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Friday, August 21, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 3 - 11 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational A1- ASBA WHITE 7 - 0 A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions) 4 - 2 B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) 5 - 2 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U CUERVO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN 1 - 7 D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational A3- NJ YANKEES 0 - 16 A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist) Complete Railroad Field  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale DOWNINGTOWN BASEBALL CLUB BANDITS 14U 5 - 4 NORTHEAST PRIDE Complete Bundt Park  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational L3- TEEL RAVENS 6 - 4 L4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational I1- BELL RINGERS 16U RED 1 - 1 I3- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool I/J Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational B1- CB RAIDERS (Pool A/B Champions) 10 - 0 B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB 0 - 14 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational G1- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 (Pool G/H Champions) 14 - 0 G3- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational G2- BEAST 2022 5 - 1 G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U Complete Railroad Field  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024 5 - 1 PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U CUERVO Complete Bundt Park  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED 2 - 3 B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational A1- ASBA WHITE 9 - 2 A3- NJ YANKEES Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 1 - 15 A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED (Pool A/B Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale CB RAIDERS (Finalist) 5 - 2 INDIAN VALLEY STORM Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational N2- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (Champions Pool M/N) 8 - 0 N4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 15U BLUE 2023s Complete JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U 6 - 3 I4- ASBA RED Complete Railroad Field  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  SUMMER FINALE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  SUMMER FINALE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  SUMMER FINALE Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14  v  Summer Fianle Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Summer Fianle Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Super 16 Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  Super 16 Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  Super 16 Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  Super 17 Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  Super 17 Invite Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational Q3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL (Pool Q Winner) 7 - 1 Q4- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE Complete Bundt Park  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 3 - 4 D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational L1- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022's (Pool K/L Champions) 4 - 3 L2- ELITE SQUAD NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale NORTHEAST PRIDE 0 - 13 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale CB RAIDERS (Finalist) 4 - 2 DOWNINGTOWN BASEBALL CLUB BANDITS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational C4- PA BELL RINGERS (Pool C/D Finalist) 8 - 2 C1- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS GREEN Complete JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational J2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 0 - 9 J4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS Complete Railroad Field  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational P1- TEAM CRUSH TIRADO 11 - 1 P2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 Complete Bundt Park  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO 3 - 11 D4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U (Pool C/D Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational C2- NJ GIANTS 3 - 2 C3- POWERBALLERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale INDIAN VALLEY STORM 7 - 12 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U 2 - 11 EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational H1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 6 - 2 H2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE Complete JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational J1- STARS BASEBALL 16U WRIGHTE (Pool I/J Champions) 5 - 3 J3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 Complete Railroad Field  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational K3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT 4 - 4 K4- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational P3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U 0 - 0 P4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (Pool O/P Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational K1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U 3 - 9 K2- HV BULLDOGS (Pool K/L Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational Q1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS (Opts Out Of Playoffs) 3 - 4 Q2- BASEBALL U PA - HARTLEY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational F1- STARS BASEBALL 16U STEINBERG (Pool E/F Finalist) 3 - 4 F2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY Complete JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational M3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (Finalist Pool M/N) 6 - 3 M4- TEAM CRUSH PATRICK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational M1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE 1 - 0 M2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022 2 - 7 R4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational H3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK 2 - 0 H4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS (Pool G/H Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational F3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY 16 - 0 F4- SENIOR HAWKS Complete JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational E1- LEGKICK NATION 2 - 6 E2- MVP 2022 Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational E3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL (Pool E/F Champions) 8 - 6 E4- TTS PROSPECTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational S1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS 1 - 9 S3- TRI-STATE ARSENAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational S2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 1 - 5 S4- ASBA NAVY (Pool Q/R/S Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY 1 - 1 R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U ( Pool Q/R/S Champions)) Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use