Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Friday, August 21, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1  v  B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 1 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational A1- ASBA WHITE  v  A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational B1- CB RAIDERS  v  B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U  v  PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U CUERVO 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational D1- WLADYKA BASEBALL AMERICAN  v  D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS 8:00 AM JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational A3- NJ YANKEES  v  A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 8:00 AM Railroad Field  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale DOWNINGTOWN BASEBALL CLUB BANDITS 14U  v  NORTHEAST PRIDE 9:50 AM Bundt Park  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational L3- TEEL RAVENS  v  L4- WHIZ KIDS ELITE 9:50 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational I1- BELL RINGERS 16U RED  v  I3- RCBC NATIONALS 9:50 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational B1- CB RAIDERS  v  B3- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 9:50 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale REAPERS BASEBALL CLUB  v  DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U 9:50 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational G1- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022  v  G3- SJ ELITE 2022 ORANGE 9:50 AM JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational G2- BEAST 2022  v  G4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 15U 9:50 AM Railroad Field  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024  v  PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 14U CUERVO 11:40 AM Bundt Park  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational B2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL RED  v  B4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 1 11:40 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational A1- ASBA WHITE  v  A3- NJ YANKEES 11:40 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U  v  A4- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS RED 11:40 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale CB RAIDERS  v  INDIAN VALLEY STORM 11:40 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational N2- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM  v  N4- LOCKED IN EXPOS WHITE 11:40 AM JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 15U  v  I4- ASBA RED 11:40 AM Railroad Field  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  SUMMER FINALE TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  SUMMER FINALE TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  SUMMER FINALE TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMONDJACKS SUPER 14  v  Summer Fianle TBA Diamond Nation  
(2020) 14U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Summer Fianle TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Super 16 Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  Super 16 Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  Super 16 Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  Super 17 Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  Super 17 Invite TBA Diamond Nation  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational Q3- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL  v  Q4- SJ ELITE 2022 WHITE 1:30 PM Bundt Park  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational D2- SJ YOUNG GUNS  v  D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO 1:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational L1- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE  v  L2- ELITE SQUAD NY 1:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale NORTHEAST PRIDE  v  DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 1:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale CB RAIDERS  v  DOWNINGTOWN BASEBALL CLUB BANDITS 14U 1:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational C4- PA BELL RINGERS  v  C1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE 1:30 PM JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational J2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE  v  J4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS 1:30 PM Railroad Field  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational P1- TEAM CRUSH TIRADO  v  P2- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 2 3:30 PM Bundt Park  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational D3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO  v  D4- BRONX BOMBERS 16U 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational C2- NJ GIANTS  v  C3- POWERBALLERS 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U  v  DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) 14u Summer Finale INDIAN VALLEY STORM  v  EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2024 3:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational H1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022  v  H2- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS WHITE 3:30 PM JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational J1- STARS BASEBALL 16U WRIGHTE  v  J3- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2023 3:30 PM Railroad Field  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational K3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 SELECT  v  K4- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational P3- HEAVY HITTERS 4 15U  v  P4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational K1- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 16U  v  K2- HV BULLDOGS 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational Q1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS  v  Q2- BASEBALL U PA - HARTLEY 5:20 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational F1- STARS BASEBALL 16U STEINBERG  v  F2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL NAVY 5:20 PM JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational M3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL  v  M4- TEAM CRUSH PATRICK 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational M1- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE  v  M2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 16U 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational R2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2022  v  R4- HEAVY HITTERS 4 16U 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational H3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK  v  H4- LEGENDS PROSPECTS 7:10 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational F3- TITUS BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  F4- SOUTH TROY DODGERS 16U 7:10 PM JCBA #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational E1- LEGKICK NATION  v  E2- MVP 2022 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational E3- NORTH EAST BASEBALL  v  E4- TTS PROSPECTS 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational S1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 3  v  S3- NORTHEAST PRIDE NEW YORK 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational S2- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U  v  S4- ASBA NAVY 9:00 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/21/20) Super 16 Invitational R1- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES 2  v  R3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 16U 9:00 PM JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use