Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Team -
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT
(07/16/18) 17u Garden State Invitational Wood Bat
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
(07/16/18) 17u Garden State Invitational Wood Bat Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (Champions)
7
0
0
53
15
B3- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER ELITE (Pool Winner)
5
1
0
44
26
D1- PS2 ACADEMY ELITE (Pool Winner)
5
3
0
26
27
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2019 (Pool Winner)
4
1
0
30
5
D4- TRI STATE ARSENAL (opts out of playoffs)
4
0
0
30
11
A5- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner)
4
1
0
28
11
F3- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U (Pool Winner)
4
2
0
33
31
G4- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
3
1
0
29
8
E1- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK
3
1
0
28
11
F5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (opts out of playoffs)
3
1
0
14
11
E4- DE MORTAGNE HS (Pool Winner)
3
2
0
37
16
H4- BOSTON PROSPECTS (opts out of playoffs)
3
1
0
23
16
I5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN (2020/2019) (opts out of playoffs)
3
1
0
23
16
E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE
3
1
0
22
18
C1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 (Pool Winner))
3
2
0
24
19
C3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SCOUT
3
1
0
22
27
C5- ALL OUT PACK
2
1
1
28
11
A3- D1 RENEGADES
2
1
1
14
16
I1- EAST COAST CLIPPERS GOLD (opted out of playoffs)
2
2
0
13
7
A4- MID ATLANTIC SHOW 17U - KERR
2
2
0
17
16
H1- CB BULLDOGS 17U
2
2
0
19
17
D3- BASEBALL U NY 18U
2
2
0
26
18
I2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2
2
0
21
20
F1- NORTH JERSEY EAGLES
2
2
0
32
22
B5- NJ JAYS 17U
2
2
0
15
24
I4- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE GRAY(Pool Winner)
2
3
0
16
30
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
2
2
0
21
31
C2- PS2 ACADEMY 17U PREMIER
1
2
1
10
10
A1- PHILADELPHIA REDS
1
2
1
12
18
D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
1
2
1
14
21
G2- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK
1
2
1
19
22
B1- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA PRIME
1
3
0
20
16
B4- MA SHOW BUBBA 2019
1
3
0
12
16
H5- BERGEN EXPRESS
1
3
0
17
17
I3- JERSEY WOLFPACK (opts out of playoffs)
1
3
0
20
21
F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
1
3
0
18
23
F2- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
1
3
0
9
26
G3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK
0
2
2
17
30
E5- IN THE ZONE
1
3
0
14
33
D5- GALLAGHER NEWTOWN 16U
0
3
1
7
30
G1- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL BLUE
0
3
1
10
33
A2- FIELDER'S CHOICE BASEBALL
0
4
0
8
19
C4- NJ GIANTS
0
4
0
5
26
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT
0
4
0
5
29
H3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL NAVY
0
4
0
3
38
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT's Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
lun-jul 16
E1- BASEBALL U PA 17U BLACK
8 - 0
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
lun-jul 16
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT
0 - 8
E4- DE MORTAGNE HS (Pool Winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
mar-jul 17
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT
5 - 6
E5- IN THE ZONE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
mié-jul 18
E2- DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE
7 - 0
E3- GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Team News
Tournament Structure
7/17/2018 10:57 AM