Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
(06/08/18) Super 16 Invitational
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
(06/08/18) Super 16 Invitational Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
E3- LOCKED IN EXPOS (red bracket champions)
5
0
0
47
16
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (blue pool winner)
4
0
1
40
13
F4- SKD ACES (red pool winner)
4
1
0
43
16
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (blue pool winner)
3
0
1
24
8
K2- ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC (green pool winner)
3
0
0
23
3
I2- ASBA FUTURES WEST (green pool winner)
3
0
0
22
3
J1- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (green pool winner)
3
0
0
25
6
G1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U (red pool winner)
3
1
0
29
12
C2- ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM 2 (blue pool winner)
3
1
0
28
15
D2- TEAM ALL AMERICAN (red pool winner)
3
1
0
12
15
D3- AKADEMA WARRIORS BBA
2
1
0
11
3
H1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2020 (green pool winner)
2
1
0
14
9
G3- RCBC NATIONALS
2
1
0
23
10
H3- ASBA FUTURES SOUTH
2
1
0
16
10
K4- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
2
1
0
19
11
H2- BEEKMAN GAMERS PROSPECTS
2
1
0
25
13
I4- SJ ELITE
2
1
0
13
14
A2- LVBA PROSPECTS
2
1
0
27
16
B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2
1
0
17
16
C4- FULL COUNT PROSPECTS
2
1
0
30
17
E4- BASEBALL U CT 16U ORANGE
2
1
0
20
22
F1- LONG ISLAND TITANS - GIACO
1
1
1
7
14
J3- NEW JERSEY RANGERS
1
2
0
13
10
B3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
1
2
0
10
10
I3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
1
2
0
17
12
J2- BASEBALL U CT 16U BLACK
1
2
0
9
15
E2- INTERSTATE BASEBALL 15U
1
2
0
16
18
K3- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
1
2
0
9
18
G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
1
2
0
6
18
C3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
1
2
0
20
19
F2- NORTH EAST BASEBALL PIRATES
1
2
0
10
23
J4- THE CAGE WARRIORS
1
2
0
7
23
A4- WHIZ KIDS BASEBALL
1
2
0
15
31
D1- LONG ISLAND TITANS - JOYNER
0
2
1
4
7
F3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
0
2
1
9
16
D4- ASBA FUTURES EAST
0
2
1
5
17
E1- 495 WOLFPACK
0
3
0
5
18
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
0
3
0
3
20
K1- BOSTON PROSPECTS
0
3
0
3
22
H4- ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM 1
0
3
0
5
28
I1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
0
3
0
5
28
A3- TEEL RAVENS
0
3
0
8
29
G4- EAST COAST JAYS
0
3
0
7
29
C1- TACONIC RANGERS
0
3
0
3
31
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jun 8
B1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (blue pool winner)
9 - 1
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
Fri-Jun 8
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
2 - 6
B4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Sat-Jun 9
B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
0 - 5
B3- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Torpey
Regular
Team News
Tournament Structure
6/7/2018 9:56 AM