Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Team -
ASBA FUTURES SOUTH
(06/15/18) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
(06/15/18) Super 17 Invitational Wood Bat Bracket 1 Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
STARS BASEBALL 17U RED
3
0
0
13
3
LEGENDS PROSPECTS 16U
3
0
0
12
3
BASEBALL U PROSPECTS
3
0
0
16
4
TACONIC RANGERS
3
0
0
18
5
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U BLUE
3
0
0
16
6
ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM 2
3
0
0
15
6
PHILLY BANDITS 17U
3
0
0
15
6
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS
3
0
0
19
8
HDMH TITANS
3
0
0
23
9
AP ACADEMY
3
0
0
18
9
STARS BASEBALL 16U RED
3
0
0
15
10
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT
3
0
0
21
11
OLD DOMINION HITTERS 2019 RUTHERFORD
2
0
1
11
2
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK
2
0
1
8
5
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
2
1
0
17
5
RUFFNECKS 2019'S
2
1
0
12
6
TEAM STEEL BLACK
2
1
0
11
6
17U VA SEMINOLES - PHILLIPS
2
1
0
26
7
MSI 2019 National
2
1
0
24
7
NORTH EAST BASEBALL RAYS
2
1
0
22
7
SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS
2
1
0
17
7
TEAM BOSTON BRAVES 17U
2
1
0
10
7
CT BOMBERS BLUE
2
1
0
18
8
CT EDGE
2
1
0
20
9
TEEL RAVENS
2
1
0
16
9
NORTH EAST BASEBALL JAXX
2
1
0
15
9
EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17U RED
2
1
0
14
9
MARYLAND MONARCHS
2
1
0
11
9
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
2
1
0
27
10
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17
1
0
2
23
10
WLADYKA AMERICAN
2
1
0
12
10
ASBA FUTURES EAST
2
1
0
11
10
BLACKHAWKS
2
1
0
11
11
EAST COAST JAYS
2
1
0
9
11
ECNE EXPOS
2
1
0
16
13
ASBA FUTURES SOUTH
2
1
0
16
15
SHOW BASEBALL NEW ENGLAND 16U
2
1
0
22
17
PHILLY BANDITS 16U
2
1
0
16
17
SJ ELITE
2
1
0
17
19
LEGENDS PROSPECTS 17U
1
1
1
12
5
BASEBALL U CT 17U UNDERCLASS
1
1
1
11
5
LONG ISLAND TITANS - PARSO
1
1
1
7
7
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U BLUE
1
1
1
7
13
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS AMERICAN
1
2
0
10
9
SHOW BASEBALL NEW ENGLAND 17U
1
2
0
6
10
WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
1
2
0
16
11
SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES
1
2
0
8
12
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
1
2
0
3
12
2019 CBC BASEBALL CLUB
1
2
0
22
13
RAWLINGS A'S PROSPECTS MD
1
2
0
13
13
CANES NORTHEAST
1
2
0
8
13
ASBA FUTURES ATLANTIC
1
2
0
11
16
NJ MARLINS SCOUT
1
2
0
11
16
BASEBALL U
1
2
0
10
16
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
1
2
0
5
16
HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTORMERS
1
2
0
7
17
CT BOMBERS GOLD
1
2
0
7
18
TEAM BOSTON BRAVES 16U
1
2
0
11
21
VIRGINIA CARDINALS
1
2
0
8
22
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
1
2
0
6
25
EAST COBB PATRIOTS 17U BLUE
1
2
0
13
28
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
0
2
1
5
8
LONG ISLAND TITANS - GUTES
0
2
1
5
9
NEXT LEVEL TITANS
0
2
1
8
11
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U
0
2
1
7
13
RUFFNECKS 2020'S
0
2
1
5
13
WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN
0
2
1
8
15
TIDEWATER ORIOLES
0
2
1
8
18
TRI-STATE ARSENAL 2019 PRIME
0
2
1
5
19
ROOKIES BASEBALL
0
2
1
13
21
NJ GIANTS
0
2
1
11
23
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS
0
3
0
2
11
RBA SOUTH 2019's
0
3
0
3
13
2020 CBC BASEBALL CLUB
0
3
0
5
14
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2019
0
3
0
8
18
BAYSIDE YANKEES
0
3
0
6
19
ACADEMY STARS
0
3
0
9
21
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
0
3
0
9
24
CT GRIND
0
3
0
12
25
NJ YANKEES
0
3
0
3
29
ASBA FUTURES SOUTH's Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-jun 15
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16
5 - 6
ASBA FUTURES SOUTH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
vie-jun 15
WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
3 - 5
ASBA FUTURES SOUTH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
sáb-jun 16
ASBA FUTURES SOUTH
5 - 7
PHILLY BANDITS 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
Team News
Event Structure
6/11/2018 11:49 AM