Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
(08/12/19) 16u BCP
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
(08/12/19) 16u BCP Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
D2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 15U (Champions)
8
0
0
47
16
I5- L.I. BODY ARMOR TITANS 15U (pool winner)
5
2
1
36
32
G5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (pool winner)
5
1
0
42
12
B3- RCBC NEW JERSEY (pool winner)
5
1
0
45
15
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
4
1
2
37
17
H3- PRO SKILLS 16U SELECT (pool winner)
4
1
1
38
19
L3- LI BODY ARMOR TITANS 16U (pool winner)
4
1
0
38
7
A2- YOUTH SERVICE LEAGUE BOMBERS (pool winner)
4
1
0
33
11
C4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK (pool winner)
4
2
0
31
12
E3- SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (pool winner)
4
1
0
39
15
J4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 16U ELITE (pool winner)
4
1
0
43
18
I3- LI TITANS QUATTRINI (pool winner)
3
1
1
33
7
E2- TEAM PAC 15U
3
1
0
24
9
A1- FULL COUNT 16U PROSPECTS
3
1
0
37
10
L1- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
3
1
0
33
11
J5- BEAST 2021 BLACK
3
1
0
27
13
K3- BUFFALO BOLTS (pool winner)
3
2
0
25
13
C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
3
1
0
22
13
G1- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
3
1
0
31
14
H5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U
3
1
0
21
16
B2- ALL OUT BASEBALL
3
1
0
31
20
K6- BEAST 2021 RED
3
1
0
21
21
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT
2
0
2
28
22
K2- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 15U ELITE (pool winner)
3
2
0
28
27
I4- HV BULLDOGS
2
1
1
23
22
E4- LVBA PROSPECTS
2
2
0
19
13
D4- NY GOTHAMS
2
2
0
15
13
C3- GARDEN STATE NATIONALS 2021
2
2
0
17
18
A4- ASTORIA STORM
2
2
0
22
19
D1- PS2 ACADEMY CRUSADERS 2020
2
2
0
20
19
K4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U
2
2
0
20
20
J2- RCBC NATIONALS 15U
2
2
0
17
20
D5- LI TITANS CANESTRO
2
2
0
23
23
L4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2021 SELECT
2
2
0
20
24
G3- TACONIC RANGERS 16U AMERICAN
2
2
0
26
25
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
2
2
0
31
40
I1- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
1
2
1
13
9
H4- TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
1
2
1
20
18
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER
1
2
1
17
21
B5- NEXT LEVEL TITANS
1
2
1
22
24
H2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
1
2
1
16
24
B4- CADETS PROSPECTS 16U
1
2
1
19
31
K5- TITANS BASEBALL
1
3
0
16
17
C2- NY PROSPECTS 2020
1
3
0
14
23
I6- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS BLACK
1
3
0
9
25
I2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES UNDERCLASS GRAY
1
3
0
12
26
L2- TEAM STEEL SHOWCASE 2021
1
3
0
21
30
C5- LI TITANS BRENNAN
1
3
0
15
31
G2- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS GRAY
1
3
0
8
32
A3- STATEN ISLAND ORIOLES PROSPECTS BLACK
1
3
0
4
34
E1- SNE WAVE 16U
1
3
0
14
35
J3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
0
3
1
7
25
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
0
3
1
16
29
H1- NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
0
3
1
11
29
J1- TEAM STEEL BLUE
0
3
1
11
32
E5- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
4
0
3
28
K1- LI TITANS PAGE
0
4
0
12
29
G4- PRO SKILLS 16U SHOWCASE
0
4
0
7
32
D3- PAL ELITE BASEBALL
0
4
0
5
32
B1- NORTHEAST PRIDE 2022 PROSPECTS
0
4
0
8
34
A5- LONG ISLAND ORIOLES
0
4
0
9
35
L5- TEAM PAC 16U
0
4
0
6
47
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Aug 12
F4- EASTEND AVIATORS (pool winner)
6 - 2
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
3 - 7
F1- NORTH ATLANTIC SELECT 15U PREMIER
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
Regular
Tue-Aug 13
F3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
10 - 5
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Wed-Aug 14
F5- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE
6 - 6
F2- HITTERS COUNT SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Team News
Tournament Structure
8/1/2019 8:39 AM