Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
29
3
BASEBALL U PA - GUY (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
20
3
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
15
3
MVP BEAST GIBSON 2020 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
21
6
GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
25
8
ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
16
8
BASEBALL U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
16
8
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 17U 2021 (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
2
0
1
5
3
BELL RINGERS 2020
2
0
1
14
5
BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ
2
0
1
19
6
BASEBALL U PA TELLIP
2
0
1
21
7
BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO
2
1
0
17
6
NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED
2
1
0
16
6
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN
2
1
0
15
6
NJ RISING REBELS 17U
2
1
0
9
6
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
2
1
0
10
8
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U
2
1
0
29
9
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
2
1
0
16
9
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021
2
1
0
12
9
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021
2
1
0
16
10
BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ
2
1
0
19
11
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN
2
1
0
15
11
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
2
1
0
11
11
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22
2
1
0
17
12
BELL RINGERS 2021
2
1
0
17
15
INDIANS PREP
2
1
0
13
15
PPH TEAM EASTON
2
1
0
12
15
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY
2
1
0
13
17
EAST COAST SANDHOGS
2
1
0
13
17
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
2
1
0
14
35
LVBA PROSPECTS
1
1
1
10
8
9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
1
1
1
4
10
LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021
1
1
1
9
11
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 18U NATIONAL
1
2
0
5
6
BEAST 2021 WALKER
1
2
0
10
7
PA PROSPECTS
1
2
0
6
7
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U
1
2
0
4
7
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT
1
2
0
9
10
TEAM ELITE
1
2
0
16
11
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
0
1
2
10
11
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
1
2
0
16
14
LOCKED IN EXPOS 2020
1
2
0
8
15
CT BLUE JAYS
1
2
0
18
16
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE
1
2
0
11
16
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
1
2
0
18
18
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/21
1
2
0
13
18
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022
1
2
0
5
19
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U
0
2
1
3
12
FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
0
2
1
10
15
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
0
2
1
4
19
NORTHEAST PRIDE
0
2
1
11
21
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
0
2
1
5
26
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE
0
3
0
2
7
PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U
0
3
0
1
13
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020
0
3
0
5
15
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS
0
3
0
8
18
D1 RENEGADES
0
3
0
1
18
ASBA FUTURES 2020 NJ
0
3
0
4
20
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
0
3
0
4
21
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
0
3
0
7
25
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)'s Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Sep 14
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
9 - 1
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Sun-Sep 15
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
4 - 0
NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Sun-Sep 15
COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS
2 - 16
STARS BASEBALL 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
Team News
Showcase Structure
9/5/2019 11:18 AM