Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, September 23, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational B2- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021 0 - 1 B3- ASBA FUTURES WEST Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/21/18) 11u Fall Invitational SKD ACES 12 - 2 DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational D2- BASEBALL U 1 - 10 D3- STARS BASEBALL 16U BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational B4- LVBA PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) 5 - 0 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/21/18) 14u Fall Invitational B4- PROSWING TPS FUTURE 14 GOLD 7 - 9 B1- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/21/18) 11u Fall Invitational RCBC AMERICANS 12 - 3 NEW YORK PROSPECTS NATIONALS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational D4- ALL OUT PACK (Pool Winner) 9 - 0 D1- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete JCBA #1  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational C4- BASEBALL U PA - RASALLA 5 - 4 C1- STARS BASEBALL 16U RED Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/21/18) 11u Fall Invitational NJ AXEMEN 9 - 1 TEAM INVICTUS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational C2- SKD ACES (Pool Winner) 9 - 8 C3- ASBA FUTURES NORTH Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/21/18) 14u Fall Invitational A4- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY (Pool winner) 7 - 6 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/21/18) 14u Fall Invitational B2- MVP BLUE JACKETS 14U ELITE 3 - 3 B3- BEAST UNITED (Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/21/18) 11u Fall Invitational MVP BLUE JACKETS 5 - 15 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/21/18) 14u Fall Invitational A2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 6 - 2 A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete JCBA #1  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational A4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 0 - 3 A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/21/18) 11u Fall Invitational TRI-STATE ARSENAL 4 - 3 SKD ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL 7 - 3 A3- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/21/18) 14u Fall Invitational C4- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool winner) 5 - 0 C1- BRONX BOMBERS 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/21/18) 14u Fall Invitational C2- NORTHEAST PRIDE 16 - 2 C3- MVP BLUE JACKETS 14U PRIME Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/21/18) 10u Fall Invitational LEGENDS BASEBALL GOLD (finalist) 13 - 3 PROSWING TPS FUTURE 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/21/18) 15u Fall Invitational B4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 3 - 2 B1- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 10u FALL DIAMOND JACKS DJACKS 10U  v  FALL INVITATIONAL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s  v  FALL INVITATIONAL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 11u GOLD  v  FALL INVITATIONAL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  FALL INVITATIONAL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  FALL INVITATIONAL Result Pending Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL INVITE  v  DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD Result Pending Diamond Nation  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL INVITE  v  SUPER 14 Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL INVITE  v  DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD Result Pending Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL INVITE  v  SUPER 15 Result Pending Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL INVITE  v  DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD Result Pending Diamond Nation  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS FALL INVITE  v  SUPER 16 Result Pending Diamond Nation  
17/18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS PG NE FALL INVITE  v  DIAMOND JACKS 17U GOLD Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
17/18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS PG NE FALL INVITE  v  SUPER 17 (2020) Result Pending Richmond County, NY  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Pool winner) 4 - 1 B4- LVBA PROSPECTS (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/21/18) 11u Fall Invitational TRI-STATE ARSENAL 10 - 2 RCBC AMERICANS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/21/18) 15u Fall Invitational A4- WLADYKA AMERICAN 7 - 6 A1- BRONX BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/21/18) 15u Fall Invitational A2- MVP BLUE JACKETS (Pool winner) 4 - 3 A3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/21/18) 13u Fall Invitational B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Pool winner) 3 - 0 B1- MVP BLUE JACKETS 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/21/18) 10u Fall Invitational BASERATS BASEBALL 3 - 9 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/21/18) 15u Fall Invitational B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U (Pool winner) 3 - 3 B3- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2022 Complete JCBA #1  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational D4- ALL OUT PACK (Pool Winner) 4 - 0 C2- SKD ACES (Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/21/18) 11u Fall Invitational NJ AXEMEN 4 - 3 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/21/18) 14u Fall Invitational B3- BEAST UNITED (Pool winner) 11 - 7 A4- FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY (Pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/21/18) 13u Fall Invitational A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 7 - 6 A3- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/21/18) 13u Fall Invitational B2- TEAM CITIUS 10 - 0 B3- LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/21/18) 10u Fall Invitational LEGENDS BASEBALL GOLD (finalist) 5 - 6 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 10U (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/21/18) 13u Fall Invitational A4- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Pool winner) 5 - 1 A1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(09/21/18) 16u Fall Invitational A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U (Pool winner)  v  D4- ALL OUT PACK (Pool Winner) 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/21/18) 11u Fall Invitational TRI-STATE ARSENAL  v  NJ AXEMEN 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/21/18) 14u Fall Invitational C4- RCBC NATIONALS (Pool winner)  v  B3- BEAST UNITED (Pool winner) 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/21/18) 15u Fall Invitational A2- MVP BLUE JACKETS (Pool winner)  v  B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U (Pool winner) 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/21/18) 13u Fall Invitational A4- RISING STARS BASEBALL (Pool winner)  v  B4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Pool winner) 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  

SUNDAY Sept 9 Tournament UPDATE
Sunday, September 9, 2018 8:51:54 AM

Due to today's 10 am cancelled game the Pool A winner will be based on the 2 games played.

 

 
 
SUNDAY Sept 9 Tournament UPDATE
Sunday, September 9, 2018 8:46:00 AM

Due to today's 8 and 10 am cancellations Pools C and D winners are based on their 2 games played. 

 

 
 
SUNDAY Sept. 9 Tournament UPDATE
Sunday, September 9, 2018 8:35:10 AM

Due to today's 8am and 10am cancellations the pool winners have been determined based on the first 2 games played. 

The Playoffs have been determined with the 3 pool winners advancing. 

 
More News >>
 
Anaconda Sports
Anaconda Sports
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use