Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, September 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY  v  BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship INDIANS PREP  v  NORTHEAST PRIDE 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship ASBA FUTURES 2020 NAVY  v  BASEBALL U PA TELLIP 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE  v  FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY 8:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB  v  PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN 8:00 AM JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BELL RINGERS 2020  v  PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U 8:00 AM Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TIME TO SIGN SCOUT  v  EAST COAST SANDHOGS 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A4- WESTCHESTER BULLDOGS  v  A1- NJ AXEMEN 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC  v  BELL RINGERS 2021 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL  v  WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS  v  NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest A2- MILLBURN BLUE  v  A3- ASBA WARMINSTER 10:00 AM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship TEAM ELITE  v  PPH TEAM EASTON 10:00 AM JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship STARS BASEBALL 17U  v  NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED 10:00 AM JFK Memorial High School  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS  v  COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 10:00 AM Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship PRO SKILLS BASEBALL 18U  v  9ERS BASEBALL CLUB 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest B4- SKD ACES  v  B1- LONG ISLAND TITANS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BELL RINGERS 2020  v  PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY - JENSEN 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U PA - GUY  v  EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/21  v  CT BLUE JAYS 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest B2- MILLBURN WHITE  v  B3- MINUTEMEN 12:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship GO YARD GATORS SCOUT TEAM  v  NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 12:15 PM JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NORTHEAST PRIDE  v  PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 12:15 PM JFK Memorial High School  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BEAST 2021 MOSKOWITZ  v  INDIANS PREP 12:15 PM Mercer Comm. College  
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  18U Wood Bat TBA Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  18U Wood Bat TBA Diamond Nation  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 17U Gold  v  18U Wood Bat TBA Diamond Nation  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 18U Gold  v  18U Wood Bat TBA Diamond Nation  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2020)  v  18U Wood Bat TBA Diamond Nation  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  PG Super 25 NE Qual TBA Richmond County, NY  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  PG Super 25 NE Qual TBA Richmond County, NY  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 14  v  Mid Atlantic Fall In TBA Vineland, NJ  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 14U Gold  v  Mid Atlantic Fall In TBA Vineland, NJ  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK  v  EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 12u Slugfest FINAL  v  FINAL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U  v  DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U PA - FRANTZ  v  LOCKED IN EXPOS 2021 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 17U  v  NJ RISING REBELS 17U 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS  v  WHALEN BASEBALL 2:15 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U AMERICAN  v  BEAST 2020 ROCCHIO 2:15 PM JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/22  v  TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS 2:15 PM JFK Memorial High School  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT  v  TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL 2:15 PM Mercer Comm. College  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS  v  STARS BASEBALL 17U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest M SQUAD  v  MANALAPAN RED 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship NJ RISING REBELS 2020 RED  v  NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U  v  BASEBALL U 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship BEAST 2021 WALKER  v  ASBA FUTURES 2020 NJ 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest FREEHOLD TWP. MUDCATS  v  CHESTER COUNTY BOBCATS 4:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #6  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL  v  D1 RENEGADES 4:30 PM JCBA #1  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 18U  v  ASBA FUTURES 2020 BLACK 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #1  
(09/13/19) 10u Slugfest FINAL  v  FINAL 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #2  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021  v  DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL WHITE 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #3  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship MVP BEAST GIBSON 2020  v  PA PROSPECTS 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #4  
(09/13/19) 17/18u Wood Bat Championship HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 2021  v  DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U 6:30 PM Diamond Nation Field #5  

League Structure
Friday, September 13, 2019 11:01:29 AM

All teams qualify for the playoffs.

The playoff seedings will be based off of each teams winning percentage.

A tie is considered a half win.

 

 

 
 
Showcase Structure
Friday, September 13, 2019 10:50:11 AM

This is a Showcase Event 

The top 8 teams will advance to the Columbus Day Showdown!!!

This is a 100% wood bat event 

 
 
Tournament Structure
Friday, September 13, 2019 10:46:46 AM

The 4 Pool winners (A, B, C and D) will advance to the playoffs

 

 
More News >>
 
Anaconda Sports
Anaconda Sports
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use